Flight Schedules from Tashkent to Buenos Aires

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:45 (TAS)
    06:00 (IST)
    26h 50m
    TK 371 (Airbus A330-200)
    3h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 09:25 (IST)
    21:35 (EZE)
    26h 50m
    TK 15 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 14:55 (TAS)
    19:30 (CDG)
    25h 5m
    HY 251 (Boeing 757)
    3h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 23:20 (CDG)
    08:00 (EZE) (+1)
    25h 5m
    AF 394 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:50 (TAS)
    19:45 (FCO)
    23h 5m
    HY 257 (Boeing 767-400)
    2h layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:45 (FCO)
    07:55 (EZE) (+1)
    23h 5m
    AZ 680 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tashkent to Buenos Aires. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tashkent to Buenos Aires flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tashkent to Buenos Aires flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Buenos Aires flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Buenos Aires with Wego. Search and compare Buenos Aires hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.