Twelve month price trend

  • Mar Mar US$250

Flight Schedules from Morrisville to New York

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:15 (RDU)
    06:31 (PHL)
    5h 8m
    AA 1864 (Embraer 190)
    2h 59m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 09:30 (PHL)
    10:23 (EWR)
    5h 8m
    AA 4070 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 05:25 (RDU)
    06:19 (CLT)
    4h 23m
    AA 1813 (Airbus A320)
    1h 36m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 07:55 (CLT)
    09:48 (LGA)
    4h 23m
    AA 2062 (Airbus A321)
  • 05:25 (RDU)
    09:31 (EWR)
    4h 6m
    AA 1813 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:25 (RDU)
    06:19 (CLT)
    4h
    AA 1813 (Airbus A320)
    1h 15m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 07:34 (CLT)
    09:25 (JFK)
    4h
    AA 1699 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:00 (RDU)
    07:10 (DCA)
    4h 25m
    AA 4499 (Embraer 170)
    1h 50m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 09:00 (DCA)
    10:25 (LGA)
    4h 25m
    AA 4678 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:00 (RDU)
    07:32 (CMH)
    4h 27m
    DL 4055 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 3m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 08:35 (CMH)
    10:27 (LGA)
    4h 27m
    DL 3305 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:00 (RDU)
    07:42 (LGA)
    1h 42m
    DL 3838 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:00 (RDU)
    07:10 (DCA)
    5h 17m
    AA 4499 (Embraer 170)
    2h 50m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:00 (DCA)
    11:17 (LGA)
    5h 17m
    AA 4535 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:00 (RDU)
    07:10 (DCA)
    3h 32m
    AA 4499 (Embraer 170)
    1h 20m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 08:30 (DCA)
    09:32 (EWR)
    3h 32m
    UA 4241 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 06:00 (RDU)
    07:32 (CMH)
    4h 14m
    DL 4055 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 8m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 08:40 (CMH)
    10:14 (EWR)
    4h 14m
    UA 4334 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 06:00 (RDU)
    07:29 (JFK)
    1h 29m
    AA 4175 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 06:05 (RDU)
    07:18 (IAD)
    3h 41m
    UA 6200 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    57m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 08:15 (IAD)
    09:46 (EWR)
    3h 41m
    UA 4911 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:05 (RDU)
    07:18 (IAD)
    3h 26m
    UA 6200 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    57m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 08:15 (IAD)
    09:31 (LGA)
    3h 26m
    UA 6255 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 06:15 (RDU)
    08:16 (BOS)
    4h 29m
    DL 3763 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 14m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 09:30 (BOS)
    10:44 (EWR)
    4h 29m
    UA 1710 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 06:15 (RDU)
    08:16 (BOS)
    4h 11m
    DL 3763 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    44m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 09:00 (BOS)
    10:26 (LGA)
    4h 11m
    DL 2671 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 06:15 (RDU)
    08:16 (BOS)
    4h 10m
    DL 3763 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    44m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 09:00 (BOS)
    10:25 (JFK)
    4h 10m
    DL 4090 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:20 (RDU)
    08:19 (BOS)
    4h
    DL 6259 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    41m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 09:00 (BOS)
    10:20 (LGA)
    4h
    DL 2671 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 06:20 (RDU)
    08:19 (BOS)
    4h 2m
    DL 6259 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    41m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 09:00 (BOS)
    10:22 (JFK)
    4h 2m
    DL 4169 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:20 (RDU)
    08:19 (BOS)
    4h 24m
    DL 6259 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 11m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 09:30 (BOS)
    10:44 (EWR)
    4h 24m
    UA 1710 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 06:25 (RDU)
    08:17 (BOS)
    5h 4m
    B6 2784 (Embraer 190)
    1h 58m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 10:15 (BOS)
    11:29 (JFK)
    5h 4m
    B6 717 (Embraer 190)
  • 06:25 (RDU)
    08:17 (BOS)
    4h 7m
    B6 2784 (Embraer 190)
    48m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 09:05 (BOS)
    10:32 (EWR)
    4h 7m
    B6 2379 (Embraer 190)
  • 06:40 (RDU)
    08:20 (EWR)
    1h 40m
    DL 6285 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 06:40 (RDU)
    07:53 (DCA)
    4h 48m
    DL 6222 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 7m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:00 (DCA)
    11:28 (JFK)
    4h 48m
    DL 4216 (Embraer 170)
  • 06:45 (RDU)
    08:21 (EWR)
    1h 36m
    UA 1849 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 06:45 (RDU)
    08:15 (LGA)
    1h 30m
    AA 4178 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 07:00 (RDU)
    08:48 (LGA)
    1h 48m
    DL 3321 (Embraer 175)
  • 07:00 (RDU)
    08:26 (PHL)
    3h 23m
    AA 2033 (Embraer 190)
    1h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 09:30 (PHL)
    10:23 (EWR)
    3h 23m
    AA 4070 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 07:00 (RDU)
    08:43 (JFK)
    1h 43m
    DL 6221 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 07:00 (RDU)
    08:51 (BOS)
    5h 51m
    B6 2784 (Embraer 190)
    2h 49m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 11:40 (BOS)
    12:51 (LGA)
    5h 51m
    B6 831 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:05 (RDU)
    08:51 (JFK)
    1h 46m
    DL 6206 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 07:10 (RDU)
    08:11 (CLT)
    5h 46m
    AA 883 (Airbus A321)
    2h 59m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:10 (CLT)
    12:56 (EWR)
    5h 46m
    AA 550 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (RDU)
    08:11 (CLT)
    4h 3m
    AA 883 (Airbus A321)
    1h 14m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:25 (CLT)
    11:13 (EWR)
    4h 3m
    UA 3406 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:10 (RDU)
    08:47 (JFK)
    1h 37m
    AA 4191 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 07:10 (RDU)
    08:11 (CLT)
    4h 1m
    AA 883 (Airbus A321)
    1h 9m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:20 (CLT)
    11:11 (JFK)
    4h 1m
    AA 478 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (RDU)
    08:11 (CLT)
    4h 46m
    AA 883 (Airbus A321)
    1h 49m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 10:00 (CLT)
    11:56 (LGA)
    4h 46m
    AA 1951 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:10 (RDU)
    08:11 (CLT)
    4h 42m
    AA 883 (Airbus A321)
    1h 44m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 09:55 (CLT)
    11:52 (EWR)
    4h 42m
    AA 568 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:55 (RDU)
    09:23 (LGA)
    1h 28m
    AA 4209 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 08:00 (RDU)
    09:14 (DCA)
    5h 17m
    AA 3963 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 46m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 12:00 (DCA)
    13:17 (LGA)
    5h 17m
    AA 2135 (Embraer 190)
  • 08:00 (RDU)
    09:59 (LGA)
    1h 59m
    DL 3335 (Embraer 175)
  • 08:00 (RDU)
    09:22 (DCA)
    3h 35m
    AA 3953 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    53m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:15 (DCA)
    11:35 (JFK)
    3h 35m
    AA 4407 (Embraer 175)
  • 08:00 (RDU)
    09:15 (DCA)
    4h 33m
    AA 4551 (Embraer 175)
    2h layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 11:15 (DCA)
    12:33 (EWR)
    4h 33m
    UA 3865 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 08:20 (RDU)
    10:11 (BOS)
    3h 54m
    DL 6291 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    49m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 11:00 (BOS)
    12:14 (JFK)
    3h 54m
    DL 3974 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 08:20 (RDU)
    10:11 (BOS)
    4h
    DL 6291 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    49m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 11:00 (BOS)
    12:20 (LGA)
    4h
    DL 2740 (Embraer 175)
  • 08:20 (RDU)
    10:11 (BOS)
    6h 5m
    DL 6291 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 39m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 12:50 (BOS)
    14:25 (EWR)
    6h 5m
    UA 3760 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 08:25 (RDU)
    09:37 (BWI)
    4h 10m
    DL 4172 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 53m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
  • 11:30 (BWI)
    12:35 (EWR)
    4h 10m
    UA 3862 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 08:25 (RDU)
    09:37 (BWI)
    4h 12m
    DL 4172 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 48m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
  • 11:25 (BWI)
    12:37 (JFK)
    4h 12m
    DL 4187 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 08:46 (RDU)
    10:19 (LGA)
    1h 33m
    AA 3840 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 08:50 (RDU)
    10:30 (PHL)
    3h 6m
    DL 3817 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    25m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 10:55 (PHL)
    11:56 (JFK)
    3h 6m
    DL 4196 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 09:00 (RDU)
    10:33 (LGA)
    1h 33m
    UA 3587 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:05 (RDU)
    10:57 (BOS)
    5h 22m
    DL 3794 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 3m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:27 (JFK)
    5h 22m
    DL 6239 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:05 (RDU)
    10:57 (BOS)
    4h 6m
    DL 3794 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 3m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 12:00 (BOS)
    13:11 (LGA)
    4h 6m
    AA 2136 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:25 (RDU)
    10:27 (CLT)
    4h 21m
    AA 1721 (Airbus A319)
    1h 23m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:50 (CLT)
    13:46 (EWR)
    4h 21m
    AA 1936 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:25 (RDU)
    10:27 (CLT)
    4h 20m
    AA 1721 (Airbus A319)
    1h 23m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:50 (CLT)
    13:45 (LGA)
    4h 20m
    AA 2065 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:25 (RDU)
    10:27 (CLT)
    3h 31m
    AA 1721 (Airbus A319)
    43m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 11:10 (CLT)
    12:56 (EWR)
    3h 31m
    AA 550 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:25 (RDU)
    10:27 (CLT)
    4h 22m
    AA 1721 (Airbus A319)
    1h 33m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 12:00 (CLT)
    13:47 (EWR)
    4h 22m
    UA 3474 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:25 (RDU)
    10:27 (CLT)
    5h 54m
    AA 1721 (Airbus A319)
    2h 54m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:21 (CLT)
    15:19 (JFK)
    5h 54m
    AA 566 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:25 (RDU)
    10:27 (CLT)
    5h 43m
    AA 1721 (Airbus A319)
    2h 48m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    15:08 (EWR)
    5h 43m
    AA 643 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:28 (RDU)
    10:54 (PHL)
    5h 5m
    AA 4819 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 41m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:35 (PHL)
    14:33 (LGA)
    5h 5m
    AA 4497 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:28 (RDU)
    10:54 (PHL)
    4h 55m
    AA 4819 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 36m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:30 (PHL)
    14:23 (EWR)
    4h 55m
    AA 4070 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 09:31 (RDU)
    11:24 (BOS)
    5h 7m
    DL 3794 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 36m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:38 (EWR)
    5h 7m
    UA 1946 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 09:31 (RDU)
    11:24 (BOS)
    3h 53m
    DL 3794 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    36m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 12:00 (BOS)
    13:24 (LGA)
    3h 53m
    DL 2749 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:31 (RDU)
    11:24 (BOS)
    4h 48m
    DL 3794 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 36m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:19 (JFK)
    4h 48m
    DL 4133 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 09:40 (RDU)
    11:17 (EWR)
    1h 37m
    UA 3508 (Embraer 170)
  • 10:00 (RDU)
    11:45 (LGA)
    1h 45m
    DL 3476 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 10:20 (RDU)
    11:26 (DCA)
    4h 1m
    AA 4498 (Embraer 170)
    1h 32m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 12:58 (DCA)
    14:21 (JFK)
    4h 1m
    AA 3230 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 10:20 (RDU)
    11:26 (DCA)
    4h 3m
    AA 4498 (Embraer 170)
    1h 44m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 13:10 (DCA)
    14:23 (EWR)
    4h 3m
    UA 4161 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 10:20 (RDU)
    11:26 (DCA)
    2h 55m
    AA 4498 (Embraer 170)
    34m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 12:00 (DCA)
    13:15 (LGA)
    2h 55m
    AA 2135 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:21 (RDU)
    11:34 (IAD)
    3h 58m
    UA 1030 (Boeing 737-800)
    56m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 12:30 (IAD)
    14:19 (EWR)
    3h 58m
    UA 4922 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 10:21 (RDU)
    13:39 (PIT)
    5h 34m
    UA 4685 (Embraer RJ145)
    51m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 14:30 (PIT)
    15:55 (LGA)
    5h 34m
    AA 3979 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 10:21 (RDU)
    13:39 (PIT)
    6h 44m
    UA 4685 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 56m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 15:35 (PIT)
    17:05 (LGA)
    6h 44m
    DL 3425 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:21 (RDU)
    13:39 (PIT)
    6h 55m
    UA 4685 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 11m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 15:50 (PIT)
    17:16 (LGA)
    6h 55m
    AA 4130 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 10:23 (RDU)
    11:50 (JFK)
    1h 27m
    B6 886 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:25 (RDU)
    11:58 (JFK)
    1h 33m
    AA 4196 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 10:31 (RDU)
    12:25 (BOS)
    3h 48m
    DL 3776 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    35m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:19 (JFK)
    3h 48m
    DL 4133 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 10:31 (RDU)
    12:25 (BOS)
    5h 39m
    DL 3776 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 5m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 14:30 (BOS)
    16:10 (EWR)
    5h 39m
    UA 1551 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:31 (RDU)
    12:25 (BOS)
    3h 48m
    DL 3776 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    35m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:19 (LGA)
    3h 48m
    DL 2679 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 10:35 (RDU)
    12:25 (BOS)
    3h 48m
    DL 6259 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    35m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:23 (LGA)
    3h 48m
    DL 2679 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 10:35 (RDU)
    11:41 (DCA)
    3h 48m
    DL 6209 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 29m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 13:10 (DCA)
    14:23 (EWR)
    3h 48m
    UA 4161 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 10:35 (RDU)
    11:41 (DCA)
    3h 39m
    DL 6209 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 18m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 12:59 (DCA)
    14:14 (JFK)
    3h 39m
    DL 4022 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 10:45 (RDU)
    12:31 (EWR)
    1h 46m
    UA 3556 (E7W)
  • 11:03 (RDU)
    12:20 (PIT)
    5h 37m
    AA 4190 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 43m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 15:03 (PIT)
    16:40 (EWR)
    5h 37m
    UA 3467 (E7W)
  • 11:03 (RDU)
    12:20 (PIT)
    3h 27m
    AA 4190 (Embraer RJ145)
    40m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 13:00 (PIT)
    14:30 (LGA)
    3h 27m
    AA 3986 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 11:20 (RDU)
    12:24 (CLT)
    3h 35m
    AA 657 (Airbus A319)
    43m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:07 (CLT)
    14:55 (LGA)
    3h 35m
    AA 2066 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:20 (RDU)
    12:24 (CLT)
    3h 53m
    AA 2002 (Airbus A319)
    56m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:20 (CLT)
    15:13 (EWR)
    3h 53m
    AA 321 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:20 (RDU)
    12:17 (CLT)
    5h 23m
    AA 657 (Airbus A320)
    2h 33m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 14:50 (CLT)
    16:43 (EWR)
    5h 23m
    AA 890 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:20 (RDU)
    12:24 (CLT)
    3h 40m
    AA 2002 (Airbus A319)
    36m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 13:00 (CLT)
    15:00 (JFK)
    3h 40m
    AA 100 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:25 (RDU)
    13:02 (JFK)
    1h 37m
    DL 4163 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:30 (RDU)
    13:21 (BOS)
    4h 26m
    B6 2184 (Embraer 190)
    1h 9m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 14:30 (BOS)
    15:56 (JFK)
    4h 26m
    B6 417 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:30 (RDU)
    12:56 (PHL)
    4h 3m
    AA 4695 (Embraer 175)
    1h 29m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 14:25 (PHL)
    15:33 (SWF)
    4h 3m
    AA 4908 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:30 (RDU)
    12:56 (PHL)
    3h 3m
    AA 4695 (Embraer 175)
    39m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:35 (PHL)
    14:33 (LGA)
    3h 3m
    AA 4497 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:35 (RDU)
    13:23 (BOS)
    5h 52m
    B6 2184 (Embraer 190)
    2h 27m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:50 (BOS)
    17:27 (EWR)
    5h 52m
    B6 2579 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:35 (RDU)
    13:23 (BOS)
    5h 4m
    B6 2184 (Embraer 190)
    1h 47m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:10 (BOS)
    16:39 (LGA)
    5h 4m
    B6 1231 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:45 (RDU)
    13:24 (LGA)
    1h 39m
    AA 1631 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:00 (RDU)
    13:45 (LGA)
    1h 45m
    DL 3333 (Embraer 175)
  • 12:06 (RDU)
    13:51 (LGA)
    1h 45m
    DL 3986 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 12:20 (RDU)
    14:06 (EWR)
    1h 46m
    UA 3482 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:25 (RDU)
    14:05 (EWR)
    1h 40m
    DL 6290 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:28 (RDU)
    13:50 (BWI)
    3h 42m
    DL 3718 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    50m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
  • 14:40 (BWI)
    16:10 (EWR)
    3h 42m
    UA 4373 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 12:28 (RDU)
    13:42 (BWI)
    3h 42m
    DL 4090 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    58m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
  • 14:40 (BWI)
    16:10 (EWR)
    3h 42m
    UA 4373 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 12:30 (RDU)
    14:09 (LGA)
    1h 39m
    AA 4172 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 12:52 (RDU)
    13:46 (CLT)
    3h 24m
    AA 564 (Airbus A319)
    44m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    16:16 (LGA)
    3h 24m
    AA 2068 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:52 (RDU)
    13:46 (CLT)
    3h 26m
    AA 564 (Airbus A319)
    41m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 14:27 (CLT)
    16:18 (JFK)
    3h 26m
    AA 1808 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:52 (RDU)
    13:46 (CLT)
    4h 37m
    AA 564 (Airbus A319)
    1h 45m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 15:31 (CLT)
    17:29 (EWR)
    4h 37m
    UA 3408 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:52 (RDU)
    13:46 (CLT)
    3h 51m
    AA 564 (Airbus A319)
    1h 4m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 14:50 (CLT)
    16:43 (EWR)
    3h 51m
    AA 890 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:20 (RDU)
    14:59 (JFK)
    1h 39m
    DL 4125 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 13:20 (RDU)
    14:54 (PHL)
    3h 45m
    AA 4437 (Embraer 175)
    1h 6m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 16:00 (PHL)
    17:05 (LGA)
    3h 45m
    AA 4570 (Embraer 175)
  • 13:25 (RDU)
    15:09 (JFK)
    1h 44m
    DL 4259 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 13:50 (RDU)
    15:42 (BOS)
    4h 56m
    B6 1084 (Embraer 190)
    1h 38m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 17:20 (BOS)
    18:46 (LGA)
    4h 56m
    B6 1331 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:15 (RDU)
    16:08 (BOS)
    4h 5m
    DL 3785 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    52m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 17:00 (BOS)
    18:20 (LGA)
    4h 5m
    AA 2172 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:15 (RDU)
    16:08 (BOS)
    4h 14m
    DL 3785 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    52m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 17:00 (BOS)
    18:29 (JFK)
    4h 14m
    DL 2078 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 14:15 (RDU)
    16:08 (BOS)
    5h 47m
    DL 3785 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 17m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 18:25 (BOS)
    20:02 (EWR)
    5h 47m
    UA 1202 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:17 (RDU)
    15:26 (IAD)
    4h 30m
    UA 6211 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 49m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 17:15 (IAD)
    18:47 (EWR)
    4h 30m
    UA 1972 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:17 (RDU)
    15:26 (IAD)
    4h 8m
    UA 4686 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 42m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 17:08 (IAD)
    18:25 (LGA)
    4h 8m
    UA 6334 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:17 (RDU)
    18:11 (PIT)
    6h 59m
    UA 4686 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 36m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 19:47 (PIT)
    21:16 (LGA)
    6h 59m
    DL 3295 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:25 (RDU)
    15:37 (DCA)
    5h 8m
    AA 4552 (Embraer 170)
    2h 13m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:50 (DCA)
    19:33 (JFK)
    5h 8m
    AA 104 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:25 (RDU)
    15:37 (DCA)
    3h 58m
    AA 4552 (Embraer 170)
    1h 23m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:00 (DCA)
    18:23 (LGA)
    3h 58m
    AA 4454 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:25 (RDU)
    15:37 (DCA)
    3h 48m
    AA 4552 (Embraer 170)
    1h 18m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 16:55 (DCA)
    18:13 (EWR)
    3h 48m
    UA 4372 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:30 (RDU)
    16:03 (LGA)
    1h 33m
    UA 3599 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:34 (RDU)
    15:31 (CLT)
    4h 54m
    AA 763 (Airbus A319)
    1h 59m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 17:30 (CLT)
    19:28 (EWR)
    4h 54m
    UA 3409 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:34 (RDU)
    15:31 (CLT)
    5h 30m
    AA 763 (Airbus A319)
    2h 39m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 18:10 (CLT)
    20:04 (EWR)
    5h 30m
    AA 1917 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:34 (RDU)
    18:26 (DCA)
    5h 41m
    AA 763 (Airbus A319)
    33m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 18:59 (DCA)
    20:15 (JFK)
    5h 41m
    AA 4612 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:34 (RDU)
    15:31 (CLT)
    3h 31m
    AA 763 (Airbus A319)
    45m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 16:16 (CLT)
    18:05 (LGA)
    3h 31m
    AA 467 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:35 (RDU)
    15:41 (DCA)
    4h 6m
    DL 6251 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 29m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:10 (DCA)
    18:41 (JFK)
    4h 6m
    DL 6220 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:35 (RDU)
    15:41 (DCA)
    3h 34m
    DL 6257 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 19m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:00 (DCA)
    18:09 (EWR)
    3h 34m
    UA 4372 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:35 (RDU)
    15:41 (DCA)
    3h 56m
    DL 5421 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 19m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:00 (DCA)
    18:31 (JFK)
    3h 56m
    DL 6280 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:45 (RDU)
    16:38 (EWR)
    1h 53m
    UA 3404 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:50 (RDU)
    16:35 (JFK)
    1h 45m
    AA 4198 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 15:00 (RDU)
    16:40 (LGA)
    1h 40m
    DL 3657 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 15:00 (RDU)
    16:34 (CMH)
    4h 26m
    DL 3444 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    53m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 17:27 (CMH)
    19:26 (EWR)
    4h 26m
    UA 3824 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 15:00 (RDU)
    16:34 (CMH)
    4h 33m
    DL 3444 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 6m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 17:40 (CMH)
    19:33 (JFK)
    4h 33m
    DL 3673 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 15:20 (RDU)
    17:13 (BOS)
    5h 13m
    B6 1084 (Embraer 190)
    1h 42m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 18:55 (BOS)
    20:33 (EWR)
    5h 13m
    B6 2679 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:20 (RDU)
    17:13 (BOS)
    6h 6m
    B6 1084 (Embraer 190)
    2h 57m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 20:10 (BOS)
    21:26 (JFK)
    6h 6m
    B6 317 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:20 (RDU)
    17:13 (BOS)
    5h 30m
    B6 1084 (Embraer 190)
    2h 17m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:30 (BOS)
    20:50 (LGA)
    5h 30m
    B6 1431 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:20 (RDU)
    17:13 (BOS)
    4h 23m
    B6 1084 (Embraer 190)
    1h 7m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 18:20 (BOS)
    19:43 (JFK)
    4h 23m
    B6 1317 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:28 (RDU)
    16:45 (PIT)
    4h 25m
    AA 4193 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 30m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 18:15 (PIT)
    19:53 (EWR)
    4h 25m
    UA 3526 (E7W)
  • 15:28 (RDU)
    16:45 (PIT)
    3h 58m
    AA 4193 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 16m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 18:01 (PIT)
    19:26 (LGA)
    3h 58m
    AA 4648 (Embraer 175)
  • 15:40 (RDU)
    16:51 (DCA)
    4h 26m
    AA 4582 (Embraer 170)
    2h 8m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 18:59 (DCA)
    20:06 (EWR)
    4h 26m
    UA 4195 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 15:40 (RDU)
    16:51 (DCA)
    3h 40m
    AA 4582 (Embraer 170)
    1h 9m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 18:00 (DCA)
    19:20 (LGA)
    3h 40m
    AA 4443 (Embraer 175)
  • 15:40 (RDU)
    17:23 (LGA)
    1h 43m
    AA 4216 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 15:40 (RDU)
    16:51 (DCA)
    3h 53m
    AA 4582 (Embraer 170)
    59m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:50 (DCA)
    19:33 (JFK)
    3h 53m
    AA 104 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:00 (RDU)
    17:40 (LGA)
    1h 40m
    DL 3671 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:10 (RDU)
    17:08 (CLT)
    5h 35m
    AA 1962 (Airbus A320)
    2h 47m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 19:55 (CLT)
    21:45 (JFK)
    5h 35m
    AA 2380 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:10 (RDU)
    17:08 (CLT)
    3h 54m
    AA 1962 (Airbus A320)
    1h 2m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 18:10 (CLT)
    20:04 (EWR)
    3h 54m
    AA 1917 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:10 (RDU)
    17:08 (CLT)
    4h 12m
    AA 1962 (Airbus A320)
    1h 22m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 18:30 (CLT)
    20:22 (LGA)
    4h 12m
    AA 470 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:25 (RDU)
    18:02 (EWR)
    1h 37m
    UA 3582 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:30 (RDU)
    18:13 (JFK)
    1h 43m
    DL 6191 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 17:00 (RDU)
    18:54 (LGA)
    1h 54m
    DL 3647 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 17:00 (RDU)
    19:00 (BOS)
    4h 20m
    DL 6246 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 20:00 (BOS)
    21:20 (LGA)
    4h 20m
    DL 2738 (Embraer 175)
  • 17:15 (RDU)
    19:01 (LGA)
    1h 46m
    AA 1955 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:15 (RDU)
    18:55 (EWR)
    1h 40m
    DL 6294 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 17:20 (RDU)
    19:11 (BOS)
    4h 6m
    B6 984 (Embraer 190)
    59m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 20:10 (BOS)
    21:26 (JFK)
    4h 6m
    B6 317 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:40 (RDU)
    18:50 (DCA)
    5h 3m
    AA 3880 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 40m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 21:30 (DCA)
    22:43 (EWR)
    5h 3m
    UA 4081 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 17:51 (RDU)
    19:36 (EWR)
    1h 45m
    UA 690 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 17:55 (RDU)
    19:31 (PHL)
    4h 6m
    AA 2073 (Embraer 190)
    1h 24m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:55 (PHL)
    22:01 (EWR)
    4h 6m
    AA 4045 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 17:55 (RDU)
    19:31 (PHL)
    4h 38m
    AA 2073 (Embraer 190)
    1h 59m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 21:30 (PHL)
    22:33 (SWF)
    4h 38m
    AA 4779 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:55 (RDU)
    19:31 (PHL)
    3h 36m
    AA 2073 (Embraer 190)
    1h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:35 (PHL)
    21:31 (LGA)
    3h 36m
    AA 676 (Embraer 190)
  • 18:00 (RDU)
    19:00 (CLT)
    3h 59m
    AA 1976 (Airbus A321)
    1h 10m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 20:10 (CLT)
    21:59 (EWR)
    3h 59m
    AA 1978 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:00 (RDU)
    19:00 (CLT)
    4h 9m
    AA 1976 (Airbus A321)
    1h 20m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 20:20 (CLT)
    22:09 (LGA)
    4h 9m
    AA 1725 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:00 (RDU)
    19:00 (CLT)
    3h 45m
    AA 1976 (Airbus A321)
    55m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 19:55 (CLT)
    21:45 (JFK)
    3h 45m
    AA 2380 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:00 (RDU)
    19:00 (CLT)
    4h 15m
    AA 1976 (Airbus A321)
    1h 25m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 20:25 (CLT)
    22:15 (EWR)
    4h 15m
    UA 3565 (Embraer 170)
  • 18:15 (RDU)
    20:01 (JFK)
    1h 46m
    AA 4197 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 18:20 (RDU)
    20:07 (JFK)
    1h 47m
    DL 3519 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 18:20 (RDU)
    19:35 (DCA)
    4h 23m
    DL 6232 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 55m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 21:30 (DCA)
    22:43 (EWR)
    4h 23m
    UA 4081 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 18:22 (RDU)
    19:55 (LGA)
    1h 33m
    UA 3602 (Embraer 170)
  • 19:00 (RDU)
    20:55 (LGA)
    1h 55m
    DL 3414 (Embraer 175)
  • 19:25 (RDU)
    20:29 (IAD)
    4h 4m
    UA 6360 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 31m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 22:00 (IAD)
    23:29 (EWR)
    4h 4m
    UA 4906 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 19:26 (RDU)
    21:00 (JFK)
    1h 34m
    B6 1186 (Embraer 190)
  • 19:30 (RDU)
    20:37 (DCA)
    3h 34m
    AA 4639 (Embraer 170)
    1h 23m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 22:00 (DCA)
    23:04 (LGA)
    3h 34m
    AA 2117 (Embraer 190)
  • 19:30 (RDU)
    20:27 (DCA)
    3h 13m
    AA 4017 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 3m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 21:30 (DCA)
    22:43 (EWR)
    3h 13m
    UA 4081 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 19:40 (RDU)
    20:38 (CLT)
    4h 30m
    AA 2034 (Airbus A319)
    1h 48m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 22:26 (CLT)
    00:10 (EWR) (+1)
    4h 30m
    AA 553 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:40 (RDU)
    20:38 (CLT)
    4h 16m
    AA 2034 (Airbus A319)
    1h 32m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 22:10 (CLT)
    23:56 (JFK)
    4h 16m
    AA 1898 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:40 (RDU)
    20:38 (CLT)
    4h 7m
    AA 2034 (Airbus A319)
    1h 27m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
  • 22:05 (CLT)
    23:47 (LGA)
    4h 7m
    AA 1882 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:46 (RDU)
    21:23 (EWR)
    1h 37m
    UA 238 (Boeing 737-700)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Morrisville to New York. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Morrisville to New York flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Morrisville to New York flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides New York flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in New York with Wego. Search and compare New York hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.