Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec US$159
  • Jan Jan US$179
  • Feb Feb US$136
  • Mar Mar US$142
  • Apr Apr US$168
  • May May US$148
  • Jun Jun US$194
  • Jul Jul US$163
  • Aug Aug US$202
  • Oct Oct US$186

Flight Schedules from Manila to Kuala Lumpur

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:05 (MNL)
    09:40 (SIN)
    8h 35m
    PR 511 (Airbus A321)
    4h layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 13:40 (SIN)
    14:40 (KUL)
    8h 35m
    MH 606 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:05 (MNL)
    09:40 (SIN)
    7h 40m
    PR 511 (Airbus A321)
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    13:45 (KUL)
    7h 40m
    MI 328 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:50 (MNL)
    08:30 (SGN)
    7h 5m
    PR 2691 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 11:00 (SGN)
    13:55 (KUL)
    7h 5m
    MH 751 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:50 (MNL)
    08:30 (SGN)
    6h 10m
    PR 2691 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 10:10 (SGN)
    13:00 (KUL)
    6h 10m
    VN 685 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:00 (MNL)
    08:30 (SGN)
    6h
    PR 591 (Airbus A321)
    1h 40m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 10:10 (SGN)
    13:00 (KUL)
    6h
    VN 685 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:00 (MNL)
    08:30 (SGN)
    6h 55m
    PR 591 (Airbus A321)
    2h 30m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 11:00 (SGN)
    13:55 (KUL)
    6h 55m
    MH 751 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:35 (MNL)
    11:20 (SIN)
    6h 20m
    SQ 915 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (KUL)
    6h 20m
    MH 628 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:35 (MNL)
    11:20 (SIN)
    8h 35m
    SQ 915 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 15:10 (SIN)
    16:10 (KUL)
    8h 35m
    MI 330 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:35 (MNL)
    11:20 (SIN)
    9h 35m
    SQ 915 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    4h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 16:10 (SIN)
    17:10 (KUL)
    9h 35m
    MI 340 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:35 (MNL)
    11:20 (SIN)
    8h 50m
    SQ 915 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 15:25 (SIN)
    16:25 (KUL)
    8h 50m
    MH 624 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:40 (MNL)
    11:20 (SIN)
    6h 5m
    SQ 915 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    13:45 (KUL)
    6h 5m
    MI 328 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:50 (MNL)
    11:35 (KUL)
    3h 45m
    MH 805 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    13:40 (SIN)
    6h 15m
    PR 507 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 15:10 (SIN)
    16:10 (KUL)
    6h 15m
    MI 330 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    13:40 (SIN)
    7h 40m
    PR 507 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 16:35 (SIN)
    17:35 (KUL)
    7h 40m
    MH 620 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    13:40 (SIN)
    7h 15m
    PR 507 (Airbus A321)
    2h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 16:10 (SIN)
    17:10 (KUL)
    7h 15m
    MI 340 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    13:40 (SIN)
    9h 20m
    PR 507 (Airbus A321)
    4h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 18:10 (SIN)
    19:15 (KUL)
    9h 20m
    MH 608 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    13:40 (SIN)
    6h 30m
    PR 507 (Airbus A321)
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 15:25 (SIN)
    16:25 (KUL)
    6h 30m
    MH 624 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    13:40 (SIN)
    7h 50m
    PR 507 (Airbus A321)
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 16:45 (SIN)
    17:45 (KUL)
    7h 50m
    SQ 116 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    13:40 (SIN)
    9h 45m
    PR 507 (Airbus A321)
    5h layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 18:40 (SIN)
    19:40 (KUL)
    9h 45m
    SQ 118 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:30 (MNL)
    14:30 (SGN)
    7h 5m
    PR 597 (Airbus A321)
    2h 10m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 16:40 (SGN)
    19:35 (KUL)
    7h 5m
    MH 759 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:40 (MNL)
    16:25 (KUL)
    3h 45m
    AK 583 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:50 (MNL)
    16:25 (KUL)
    3h 35m
    MH 807 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:00 (MNL)
    17:40 (KUL)
    3h 40m
    5J 499 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:05 (MNL)
    17:50 (SIN)
    6h 20m
    SQ 917 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 19:30 (SIN)
    20:25 (KUL)
    6h 20m
    MH 616 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:15 (MNL)
    17:55 (SIN)
    5h 30m
    SQ 917 (Boeing 777-300)
    50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 18:45 (SIN)
    19:45 (KUL)
    5h 30m
    SQ 118 (Airbus A350-900)
  • 14:15 (MNL)
    17:55 (SIN)
    6h 40m
    SQ 917 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 20:00 (SIN)
    20:55 (KUL)
    6h 40m
    MI 342 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:15 (MNL)
    17:55 (SIN)
    8h
    SQ 917 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 21:15 (SIN)
    22:15 (KUL)
    8h
    MH 610 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (MNL)
    18:50 (SIN)
    6h
    PR 501 (Airbus A321)
    1h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 19:55 (SIN)
    21:00 (KUL)
    6h
    MI 342 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (MNL)
    17:10 (BWN)
    5h 55m
    BI 684 (Airbus A320)
    1h 25m layover in Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
  • 18:35 (BWN)
    20:55 (KUL)
    5h 55m
    BI 873 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (MNL)
    18:50 (SIN)
    7h 15m
    PR 501 (Airbus A321)
    2h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 21:15 (SIN)
    22:15 (KUL)
    7h 15m
    MH 610 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:50 (MNL)
    20:45 (KUL)
    3h 55m
    Z2 940 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:20 (MNL)
    21:15 (KUL)
    3h 55m
    MH 705 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:45 (MNL)
    00:35 (KUL) (+1)
    3h 50m
    5J 501 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Manila to Kuala Lumpur. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Manila to Kuala Lumpur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Manila to Kuala Lumpur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuala Lumpur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuala Lumpur with Wego. Search and compare Kuala Lumpur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.