Flight Schedules from Sulaymaniyah to Manama

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:05 (ISU)
    15:35 (DOH)
    7h 10m
    QR 455 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 18:30 (DOH)
    19:15 (BAH)
    7h 10m
    GF 527 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:50 (ISU)
    21:20 (DOH)
    5h 35m
    QR 437 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 22:40 (DOH)
    23:25 (BAH)
    5h 35m
    GF 531 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Sulaymaniyah to Manama. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Sulaymaniyah to Manama flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Sulaymaniyah to Manama flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Manama flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Manama with Wego. Search and compare Manama hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.