Flight Schedules from Hatay to Kharkov

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:35 (HTY)
    12:15 (SAW)
    5h 15m
    PC 4481 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
  • 13:25 (SAW)
    15:50 (HRK)
    5h 15m
    PC 750 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:25 (HTY)
    20:05 (SAW)
    7h 15m
    PC 4483 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 10m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
  • 23:15 (SAW)
    01:40 (HRK) (+1)
    7h 15m
    PC 4750 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Hatay to Kharkov. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Hatay to Kharkov flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Hatay to Kharkov flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kharkov flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kharkov with Wego. Search and compare Kharkov hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.