Twelve month price trend

  • Nov Nov US$713

Flight Schedules from Erbil to Helsinki

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:50 (EBL)
    04:50 (IST)
    10h 20m
    TK 305 (Airbus A321)
    3h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 08:35 (IST)
    12:10 (HEL)
    10h 20m
    TK 1761 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
  • 03:30 (EBL)
    06:05 (IST)
    7h 35m
    TK 805 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 07:35 (IST)
    11:05 (HEL)
    7h 35m
    TK 1761 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:35 (EBL)
    18:15 (IST)
    7h 50m
    TK 315 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 20:00 (IST)
    23:25 (HEL)
    7h 50m
    TK 1425 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Erbil to Helsinki. Use to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Erbil to Helsinki flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Erbil to Helsinki flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Helsinki flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Helsinki with Wego. Search and compare Helsinki hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.