Twelve month price trend

  • Mar Mar US$170
  • Jul Jul US$179

Flight Schedules from Charlotte to New York

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (CLT)
    07:55 (DTW)
    4h 25m
    DL 671 (Boeing 717-200)
    35m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 08:30 (DTW)
    10:25 (LGA)
    4h 25m
    DL 2255 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 06:00 (CLT)
    07:55 (DTW)
    4h 35m
    DL 671 (Boeing 717-200)
    40m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 08:35 (DTW)
    10:35 (JFK)
    4h 35m
    DL 3829 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:00 (CLT)
    07:55 (DTW)
    5h 57m
    DL 671 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 5m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:00 (DTW)
    11:57 (LGA)
    5h 57m
    DL 2183 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:00 (CLT)
    07:55 (DTW)
    4h 25m
    DL 671 (Boeing 717-200)
    52m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 08:47 (DTW)
    10:25 (EWR)
    4h 25m
    DL 5211 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:00 (CLT)
    09:30 (PIT)
    6h 20m
    UA 4684 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 25m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 10:55 (PIT)
    12:20 (LGA)
    6h 20m
    DL 3637 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:05 (CLT)
    07:32 (IAD)
    4h
    UA 6238 (E7W)
    1h 8m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 08:40 (IAD)
    10:05 (EWR)
    4h
    UA 4911 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 06:15 (CLT)
    07:31 (ATL)
    4h 4m
    DL 1133 (Boeing 717-200)
    39m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 08:10 (ATL)
    10:19 (JFK)
    4h 4m
    DL 2350 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
  • 06:15 (CLT)
    07:31 (ATL)
    4h 52m
    DL 1133 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 29m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:00 (ATL)
    11:07 (EWR)
    4h 52m
    DL 346 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 06:15 (CLT)
    07:31 (ATL)
    5h 20m
    DL 1133 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:28 (ATL)
    11:35 (LGA)
    5h 20m
    AA 1793 (Embraer 190)
  • 06:15 (CLT)
    07:31 (ATL)
    5h 50m
    DL 1133 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 14m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:45 (ATL)
    12:05 (LGA)
    5h 50m
    DL 1936 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:15 (CLT)
    07:29 (ATL)
    4h 48m
    DL 1133 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 08:45 (ATL)
    11:03 (LGA)
    4h 48m
    DL 1934 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 06:35 (CLT)
    07:53 (DCA)
    5h
    AA 4033 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 22m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:15 (DCA)
    11:35 (JFK)
    5h
    AA 4407 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:35 (CLT)
    07:53 (DCA)
    3h 50m
    AA 4033 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 7m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 09:00 (DCA)
    10:25 (LGA)
    3h 50m
    AA 4535 (Embraer 175)
  • 07:00 (CLT)
    08:56 (EWR)
    1h 56m
    UA 3443 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:00 (CLT)
    09:00 (JFK)
    2h
    DL 3945 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 07:05 (CLT)
    08:38 (CVG)
    6h 20m
    DL 3949 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 52m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 11:30 (CVG)
    13:25 (LGA)
    6h 20m
    DL 6260 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 07:05 (CLT)
    08:44 (CVG)
    6h 36m
    DL 4062 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 54m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 11:38 (CVG)
    13:41 (EWR)
    6h 36m
    UA 3568 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:05 (CLT)
    08:38 (CVG)
    6h 1m
    DL 3949 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 30m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 11:08 (CVG)
    13:06 (EWR)
    6h 1m
    UA 3565 (E7W)
  • 07:24 (CLT)
    08:50 (CAK)
    4h 9m
    AA 5231 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 10m layover in Akron/Canton (CAK)
  • 10:00 (CAK)
    11:33 (LGA)
    4h 9m
    AA 5387 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 07:25 (CLT)
    08:41 (DCA)
    3h 52m
    AA 803 (Airbus A319)
    1h 19m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:00 (DCA)
    11:17 (LGA)
    3h 52m
    AA 4678 (Embraer 175)
  • 07:25 (CLT)
    08:41 (DCA)
    4h 42m
    AA 803 (Airbus A319)
    2h 19m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 11:00 (DCA)
    12:07 (EWR)
    4h 42m
    UA 3865 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 07:25 (CLT)
    08:41 (DCA)
    4h 10m
    AA 803 (Airbus A319)
    1h 34m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 10:15 (DCA)
    11:35 (JFK)
    4h 10m
    AA 4407 (Embraer 175)
  • 07:26 (CLT)
    08:48 (CVG)
    6h 15m
    AA 5366 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 50m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 11:38 (CVG)
    13:41 (EWR)
    6h 15m
    UA 3568 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:30 (CLT)
    08:52 (CMH)
    4h 55m
    AA 5065 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 56m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 10:48 (CMH)
    12:25 (LGA)
    4h 55m
    AA 4553 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:30 (CLT)
    08:50 (IAD)
    5h 32m
    AA 5256 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 55m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 11:45 (IAD)
    13:02 (JFK)
    5h 32m
    DL 3774 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 07:30 (CLT)
    08:52 (CMH)
    5h 20m
    AA 5065 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 23m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 11:15 (CMH)
    12:50 (EWR)
    5h 20m
    UA 3908 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 07:31 (CLT)
    08:41 (ORF)
    3h 36m
    AA 5303 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 11m layover in Norfolk (ORF)
  • 09:52 (ORF)
    11:07 (EWR)
    3h 36m
    UA 4420 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 07:34 (CLT)
    09:25 (JFK)
    1h 51m
    AA 1699 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:37 (CLT)
    08:21 (GSP)
    5h 28m
    AA 4972 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 51m layover in Greenville (GSP)
  • 11:12 (GSP)
    13:05 (EWR)
    5h 28m
    UA 4166 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 07:38 (CLT)
    08:45 (RIC)
    4h 12m
    AA 5069 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 51m layover in Richmond (RIC)
  • 10:36 (RIC)
    11:50 (EWR)
    4h 12m
    UA 4409 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 07:38 (CLT)
    08:45 (RIC)
    3h 23m
    AA 5069 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    58m layover in Richmond (RIC)
  • 09:43 (RIC)
    11:01 (LGA)
    3h 23m
    AA 4074 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 07:39 (CLT)
    08:31 (RDU)
    4h 52m
    AA 2013 (Airbus A319)
    2h 14m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 10:45 (RDU)
    12:31 (EWR)
    4h 52m
    UA 3556 (E7W)
  • 07:39 (CLT)
    08:31 (RDU)
    3h 38m
    AA 2013 (Airbus A319)
    1h 9m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 09:40 (RDU)
    11:17 (EWR)
    3h 38m
    UA 3508 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:39 (CLT)
    08:31 (RDU)
    4h 19m
    AA 2013 (Airbus A319)
    1h 54m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 10:25 (RDU)
    11:58 (JFK)
    4h 19m
    AA 4196 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 07:39 (CLT)
    08:48 (ILM)
    5h 8m
    AA 5367 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 7m layover in Los Angeles (ILM)
  • 10:55 (ILM)
    12:47 (LGA)
    5h 8m
    AA 3952 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 07:40 (CLT)
    09:31 (EWR)
    1h 51m
    AA 1813 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:40 (CLT)
    09:31 (DTW)
    4h 59m
    AA 1879 (Airbus A319)
    1h 29m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 11:00 (DTW)
    12:39 (EWR)
    4h 59m
    UA 3477 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:40 (CLT)
    09:31 (DTW)
    6h 34m
    AA 1879 (Airbus A319)
    2h 54m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:25 (DTW)
    14:14 (LGA)
    6h 34m
    AA 4529 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:43 (CLT)
    08:45 (CHS)
    4h 43m
    AA 5338 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 40m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 10:25 (CHS)
    12:26 (EWR)
    4h 43m
    UA 4111 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 07:45 (CLT)
    09:05 (ATL)
    5h 40m
    DL 2334 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:15 (ATL)
    13:25 (EWR)
    5h 40m
    DL 753 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 07:45 (CLT)
    09:05 (ATL)
    4h 56m
    DL 2334 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 10:30 (ATL)
    12:41 (JFK)
    4h 56m
    DL 2515 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 07:45 (CLT)
    09:05 (ATL)
    5h 9m
    DL 2334 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 10:45 (ATL)
    12:54 (LGA)
    5h 9m
    DL 1940 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 07:45 (CLT)
    09:05 (ATL)
    5h 35m
    DL 2334 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 4m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:09 (ATL)
    13:20 (EWR)
    5h 35m
    UA 421 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:50 (CLT)
    09:30 (CLE)
    4h 55m
    AA 5092 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 35m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 11:05 (CLE)
    12:45 (EWR)
    4h 55m
    UA 1753 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 07:50 (CLT)
    09:30 (CLE)
    5h 27m
    AA 5092 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 15m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 11:45 (CLE)
    13:17 (LGA)
    5h 27m
    AA 4211 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 07:50 (CLT)
    09:06 (ATL)
    5h 30m
    AA 812 (Airbus A319)
    2h 3m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:09 (ATL)
    13:20 (EWR)
    5h 30m
    UA 421 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:54 (CLT)
    09:37 (IND)
    5h 55m
    AA 5382 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 13m layover in Indianapolis (IND)
  • 11:50 (IND)
    13:49 (LGA)
    5h 55m
    AA 4489 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:55 (CLT)
    10:09 (BOS)
    4h 24m
    AA 1980 (Airbus A321)
    51m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 11:00 (BOS)
    12:19 (LGA)
    4h 24m
    AA 4448 (Embraer 175)
  • 07:55 (CLT)
    10:09 (BOS)
    6h 43m
    AA 1980 (Airbus A321)
    2h 51m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:38 (EWR)
    6h 43m
    UA 1946 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 07:55 (CLT)
    10:09 (BOS)
    4h 28m
    AA 1980 (Airbus A321)
    51m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 11:00 (BOS)
    12:23 (JFK)
    4h 28m
    DL 3665 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 07:55 (CLT)
    10:09 (BOS)
    5h 16m
    AA 1980 (Airbus A321)
    1h 51m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 12:00 (BOS)
    13:11 (LGA)
    5h 16m
    AA 2136 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:55 (CLT)
    10:09 (BOS)
    6h 28m
    AA 1980 (Airbus A321)
    2h 51m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:23 (LGA)
    6h 28m
    AA 2162 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:55 (CLT)
    10:09 (BOS)
    5h 28m
    AA 1980 (Airbus A321)
    1h 51m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 12:00 (BOS)
    13:23 (LGA)
    5h 28m
    DL 2741 (Embraer 170)
  • 08:00 (CLT)
    09:31 (PIT)
    4h 55m
    AA 1838 (Airbus A319)
    2h 2m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 11:33 (PIT)
    12:55 (LGA)
    4h 55m
    AA 3957 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 08:00 (CLT)
    09:31 (PIT)
    6h 6m
    AA 1838 (Airbus A319)
    2h 49m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 12:20 (PIT)
    14:06 (EWR)
    6h 6m
    UA 3466 (Embraer 170)
  • 08:00 (CLT)
    09:31 (PIT)
    5h 59m
    AA 1838 (Airbus A319)
    2h 57m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 12:28 (PIT)
    13:59 (JFK)
    5h 59m
    AA 4750 (Embraer 175)
  • 08:10 (CLT)
    09:35 (ATL)
    5h 46m
    DL 2334 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 11:45 (ATL)
    13:56 (LGA)
    5h 46m
    DL 1942 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 08:40 (CLT)
    10:34 (LGA)
    1h 54m
    DL 6294 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 08:40 (CLT)
    10:50 (LGA)
    2h 10m
    DL 5470 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 08:45 (CLT)
    10:44 (LGA)
    1h 59m
    DL 6195 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:00 (CLT)
    10:35 (PHL)
    5h 33m
    AA 2093 (Airbus A319)
    3h layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:35 (PHL)
    14:33 (LGA)
    5h 33m
    AA 4497 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:00 (CLT)
    10:35 (PHL)
    5h 23m
    AA 2093 (Airbus A319)
    2h 55m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:30 (PHL)
    14:23 (EWR)
    5h 23m
    AA 4070 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 09:14 (CLT)
    10:32 (CMH)
    5h 30m
    AA 5074 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 8m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 12:40 (CMH)
    14:44 (JFK)
    5h 30m
    AA 3540 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:14 (CLT)
    10:32 (CMH)
    3h 36m
    AA 5074 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    43m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 11:15 (CMH)
    12:50 (EWR)
    3h 36m
    UA 3908 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:14 (CLT)
    10:30 (IAD)
    5h 5m
    AA 5344 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 12:30 (IAD)
    14:19 (EWR)
    5h 5m
    UA 4922 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:14 (CLT)
    10:19 (ORF)
    3h 55m
    AA 1756 (Airbus A319)
    1h 24m layover in Norfolk (ORF)
  • 11:43 (ORF)
    13:09 (LGA)
    3h 55m
    AA 4210 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:14 (CLT)
    10:30 (IAD)
    3h 49m
    AA 5344 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 15m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 11:45 (IAD)
    13:03 (JFK)
    3h 49m
    DL 3811 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 09:15 (CLT)
    11:16 (LGA)
    2h 1m
    DL 3925 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 09:18 (CLT)
    10:15 (SAV)
    5h 30m
    AA 5057 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 20m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 12:35 (SAV)
    14:48 (LGA)
    5h 30m
    DL 5183 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:18 (CLT)
    10:20 (CHO)
    3h 59m
    AA 5375 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 40m layover in Charlottesville (CHO)
  • 12:00 (CHO)
    13:17 (LGA)
    3h 59m
    AA 4179 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:18 (CLT)
    10:15 (SAV)
    4h 37m
    AA 5057 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 40m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 11:55 (SAV)
    13:55 (EWR)
    4h 37m
    UA 4206 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:18 (CLT)
    10:20 (CHO)
    5h 8m
    AA 5375 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 40m layover in Charlottesville (CHO)
  • 13:00 (CHO)
    14:26 (LGA)
    5h 8m
    DL 5245 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 09:18 (CLT)
    10:15 (SAV)
    4h 52m
    AA 5057 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 55m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 12:10 (SAV)
    14:10 (JFK)
    4h 52m
    DL 6222 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:20 (CLT)
    11:11 (JFK)
    1h 51m
    AA 478 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:21 (CLT)
    10:18 (CHS)
    4h 52m
    AA 5172 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 58m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 12:16 (CHS)
    14:13 (EWR)
    4h 52m
    UA 4255 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:21 (CLT)
    10:18 (CHS)
    5h 24m
    AA 5172 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 27m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 12:45 (CHS)
    14:45 (LGA)
    5h 24m
    DL 5297 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:21 (CLT)
    10:18 (CHS)
    4h 48m
    AA 5172 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 52m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 12:10 (CHS)
    14:09 (JFK)
    4h 48m
    DL 2786 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 09:25 (CLT)
    11:13 (EWR)
    1h 48m
    UA 3406 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:27 (CLT)
    11:06 (BUF)
    4h 9m
    AA 1977 (Airbus A319)
    1h 20m layover in Buffalo (BUF)
  • 12:26 (BUF)
    13:36 (EWR)
    4h 9m
    UA 4240 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    11:25 (DTW)
    6h 22m
    DL 983 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 40m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 14:05 (DTW)
    15:52 (EWR)
    6h 22m
    DL 5475 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:52 (DCA)
    4h 51m
    AA 1763 (Airbus A320)
    2h 6m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 12:58 (DCA)
    14:21 (JFK)
    4h 51m
    AA 3230 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    11:26 (DTW)
    4h 27m
    DL 983 (Boeing 717-200)
    44m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:10 (DTW)
    13:57 (EWR)
    4h 27m
    DL 5504 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:47 (ATL)
    5h 37m
    DL 2422 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:45 (ATL)
    15:07 (LGA)
    5h 37m
    DL 1944 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:52 (DCA)
    4h 53m
    AA 1763 (Airbus A320)
    2h 18m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 13:10 (DCA)
    14:23 (EWR)
    4h 53m
    UA 4161 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:52 (DCA)
    3h 45m
    AA 1763 (Airbus A320)
    1h 8m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 12:00 (DCA)
    13:15 (LGA)
    3h 45m
    AA 2135 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:47 (ATL)
    5h 5m
    DL 2422 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 18m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:05 (ATL)
    14:35 (JFK)
    5h 5m
    DL 866 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    11:25 (DTW)
    4h 12m
    DL 983 (Boeing 717-200)
    35m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:00 (DTW)
    13:42 (SWF)
    4h 12m
    DL 3955 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:47 (ATL)
    6h 38m
    DL 2422 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:45 (ATL)
    16:08 (JFK)
    6h 38m
    DL 2257 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:47 (ATL)
    5h 11m
    DL 2422 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    14:41 (EWR)
    5h 11m
    DL 1467 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    11:22 (DTW)
    4h 23m
    DL 983 (Boeing 717-200)
    41m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:03 (DTW)
    13:53 (LGA)
    4h 23m
    DL 1440 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 09:30 (CLT)
    10:47 (ATL)
    5h 14m
    DL 2422 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    14:44 (LGA)
    5h 14m
    AA 4555 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:32 (CLT)
    11:00 (DCA)
    3h 43m
    AA 1722 (Airbus A319)
    1h layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 12:00 (DCA)
    13:15 (LGA)
    3h 43m
    AA 2135 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:34 (CLT)
    10:29 (RDU)
    4h 26m
    AA 487 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 12:14 (RDU)
    14:00 (EWR)
    4h 26m
    UA 3482 (E7W)
  • 09:34 (CLT)
    10:29 (RDU)
    4h 35m
    AA 487 (Airbus A320)
    2h 1m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 12:30 (RDU)
    14:09 (LGA)
    4h 35m
    AA 4172 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:34 (CLT)
    10:29 (RDU)
    3h 50m
    AA 487 (Airbus A320)
    1h 16m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 11:45 (RDU)
    13:24 (LGA)
    3h 50m
    AA 1631 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:39 (CLT)
    12:21 (PHL)
    4h 54m
    AA 3848 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 14m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:35 (PHL)
    14:33 (LGA)
    4h 54m
    AA 4497 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:39 (CLT)
    10:51 (RIC)
    4h 38m
    AA 3848 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 4m layover in Richmond (RIC)
  • 12:55 (RIC)
    14:17 (EWR)
    4h 38m
    UA 3796 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:39 (CLT)
    12:21 (PHL)
    4h 44m
    AA 3848 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 9m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:30 (PHL)
    14:23 (EWR)
    4h 44m
    AA 4070 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 09:39 (CLT)
    12:21 (PHL)
    5h 54m
    AA 3848 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 14:25 (PHL)
    15:33 (SWF)
    5h 54m
    AA 4908 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:54 (BOS)
    5h
    AA 883 (Airbus A321)
    1h 6m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:40 (EWR)
    5h
    UA 4294 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:08 (PIT)
    4h 26m
    AA 2096 (Airbus A319)
    1h 12m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 12:20 (PIT)
    14:06 (EWR)
    4h 26m
    UA 3466 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:54 (BOS)
    4h 40m
    AA 883 (Airbus A321)
    1h 6m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 13:00 (BOS)
    14:20 (LGA)
    4h 40m
    DL 2675 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 09:40 (CLT)
    11:08 (PIT)
    4h 19m
    AA 2096 (Airbus A319)
    1h 20m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 12:28 (PIT)
    13:59 (JFK)
    4h 19m
    AA 4750 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:45 (CLT)
    11:01 (ATL)
    4h 59m
    AA 462 (Airbus A320)
    1h 29m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:30 (ATL)
    14:44 (LGA)
    4h 59m
    AA 4555 (Embraer 175)
  • 09:45 (CLT)
    10:41 (GSO)
    5h 10m
    AA 4902 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 28m layover in Greensboro/High Point (GSO)
  • 13:09 (GSO)
    14:55 (LGA)
    5h 10m
    DL 5142 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:45 (CLT)
    11:01 (ATL)
    6h 25m
    AA 462 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:51 (ATL)
    16:10 (EWR)
    6h 25m
    UA 348 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:45 (CLT)
    11:15 (BWI)
    4h 7m
    AA 2085 (Airbus A320)
    1h 21m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
  • 12:36 (BWI)
    13:52 (JFK)
    4h 7m
    AA 3299 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:50 (CLT)
    11:23 (CVG)
    4h 47m
    AA 5336 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 8m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 12:31 (CVG)
    14:37 (JFK)
    4h 47m
    AA 3387 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 09:50 (CLT)
    11:23 (CVG)
    4h 54m
    AA 5336 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 22m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 12:45 (CVG)
    14:44 (LGA)
    4h 54m
    AA 4456 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:50 (CLT)
    11:23 (CVG)
    5h 58m
    AA 5336 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 22m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 13:45 (CVG)
    15:48 (EWR)
    5h 58m
    UA 3575 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:54 (CLT)
    11:28 (SDF)
    4h 27m
    AA 5246 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    52m layover in Louisville (SDF)
  • 12:20 (SDF)
    14:21 (EWR)
    4h 27m
    UA 4441 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:55 (CLT)
    12:06 (PVD)
    5h 41m
    AA 5394 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 14m layover in Providence (PVD)
  • 14:20 (PVD)
    15:36 (EWR)
    5h 41m
    UA 4436 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 09:55 (CLT)
    11:52 (EWR)
    1h 57m
    AA 568 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:00 (CLT)
    11:56 (LGA)
    1h 56m
    AA 1951 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:00 (CLT)
    12:03 (BDL)
    4h 31m
    AA 832 (Airbus A319)
    1h 17m layover in Hartford (BDL)
  • 13:20 (BDL)
    14:31 (EWR)
    4h 31m
    UA 4938 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 10:05 (CLT)
    11:31 (IAD)
    4h 14m
    UA 6079 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    59m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 12:30 (IAD)
    14:19 (EWR)
    4h 14m
    UA 4922 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 10:05 (CLT)
    11:20 (ATL)
    6h 7m
    DL 1966 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:55 (ATL)
    16:12 (EWR)
    6h 7m
    DL 2042 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 10:05 (CLT)
    11:20 (ATL)
    4h 22m
    DL 1966 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:05 (ATL)
    14:27 (JFK)
    4h 22m
    DL 866 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 10:05 (CLT)
    11:20 (ATL)
    4h 54m
    DL 1966 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:45 (ATL)
    14:59 (LGA)
    4h 54m
    DL 1944 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 10:30 (CLT)
    12:30 (LGA)
    2h
    DL 6303 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 10:35 (CLT)
    12:19 (JFK)
    1h 44m
    B6 218 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:45 (CLT)
    11:55 (ATL)
    5h 25m
    DL 2609 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 56m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:51 (ATL)
    16:10 (EWR)
    5h 25m
    UA 348 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:45 (CLT)
    11:55 (ATL)
    4h 22m
    DL 2609 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 12:45 (ATL)
    15:07 (LGA)
    4h 22m
    DL 1944 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 10:45 (CLT)
    11:56 (ATL)
    5h 23m
    DL 2609 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 13:45 (ATL)
    16:08 (JFK)
    5h 23m
    DL 2257 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:10 (CLT)
    12:16 (ORF)
    3h 42m
    AA 5178 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 4m layover in Norfolk (ORF)
  • 13:20 (ORF)
    14:52 (EWR)
    3h 42m
    UA 4421 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 11:10 (CLT)
    12:56 (EWR)
    1h 46m
    AA 550 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:10 (CLT)
    12:16 (ORF)
    3h 49m
    AA 5178 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 18m layover in Norfolk (ORF)
  • 13:34 (ORF)
    14:59 (JFK)
    3h 49m
    AA 4740 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:15 (CLT)
    13:30 (JFK)
    2h 15m
    DL 3737 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:15 (CLT)
    13:22 (MHT)
    5h 4m
    AA 5205 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 28m layover in Manchester (MHT)
  • 14:50 (MHT)
    16:19 (LGA)
    5h 4m
    DL 3852 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 11:15 (CLT)
    13:22 (MHT)
    5h 41m
    AA 5205 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 7m layover in Manchester (MHT)
  • 15:29 (MHT)
    16:56 (EWR)
    5h 41m
    UA 3898 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 11:15 (CLT)
    13:22 (MHT)
    4h 59m
    AA 5205 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 28m layover in Manchester (MHT)
  • 14:50 (MHT)
    16:14 (LGA)
    4h 59m
    DL 3488 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 11:15 (CLT)
    12:35 (CVG)
    3h 58m
    AA 5265 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    40m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 13:15 (CVG)
    15:13 (EWR)
    3h 58m
    UA 3575 (Embraer 170)
  • 11:16 (CLT)
    12:09 (CHS)
    3h 29m
    AA 483 (Airbus A319)
    36m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 12:45 (CHS)
    14:45 (LGA)
    3h 29m
    DL 5297 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:19 (CLT)
    12:56 (PHL)
    4h 14m
    AA 695 (Airbus A319)
    1h 29m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 14:25 (PHL)
    15:33 (SWF)
    4h 14m
    AA 4908 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:19 (CLT)
    12:56 (PHL)
    3h 14m
    AA 695 (Airbus A319)
    39m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:35 (PHL)
    14:33 (LGA)
    3h 14m
    AA 4497 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:20 (CLT)
    12:12 (RDU)
    5h 18m
    AA 539 (Airbus A319)
    2h 33m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 14:45 (RDU)
    16:38 (EWR)
    5h 18m
    UA 3404 (Embraer 170)
  • 11:20 (CLT)
    13:05 (DTW)
    4h 26m
    AA 5213 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 13:55 (DTW)
    15:46 (LGA)
    4h 26m
    AA 3610 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:20 (CLT)
    13:05 (DTW)
    4h 48m
    AA 5213 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 12m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 14:17 (DTW)
    16:08 (EWR)
    4h 48m
    UA 3547 (E7W)
  • 11:20 (CLT)
    12:16 (RDU)
    5h 15m
    AA 1797 (Airbus A319)
    2h 33m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 14:49 (RDU)
    16:35 (JFK)
    5h 15m
    AA 4414 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:20 (CLT)
    12:12 (RDU)
    4h 40m
    AA 539 (Airbus A319)
    2h 15m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 14:27 (RDU)
    16:00 (LGA)
    4h 40m
    UA 3619 (Embraer 170)
  • 11:24 (CLT)
    12:19 (TYS)
    4h 14m
    AA 5034 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 21m layover in Knoxville (TYS)
  • 13:40 (TYS)
    15:38 (EWR)
    4h 14m
    UA 4318 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    12:22 (GSO)
    3h 25m
    AA 5378 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    47m layover in Greensboro/High Point (GSO)
  • 13:09 (GSO)
    14:55 (LGA)
    3h 25m
    DL 5142 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:03 (CVG)
    5h 43m
    DL 3648 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 7m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 15:10 (CVG)
    17:13 (JFK)
    5h 43m
    DL 4047 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:03 (CVG)
    4h 17m
    DL 3648 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    42m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 13:45 (CVG)
    15:47 (LGA)
    4h 17m
    DL 6274 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:03 (CVG)
    6h 25m
    DL 3648 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 57m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 16:00 (CVG)
    17:55 (EWR)
    6h 25m
    DL 4160 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:41 (BOS)
    4h 47m
    AA 551 (Airbus A321)
    1h 19m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:00 (BOS)
    16:17 (LGA)
    4h 47m
    AA 2131 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:41 (BOS)
    5h 4m
    AA 551 (Airbus A321)
    1h 19m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:00 (BOS)
    16:34 (EWR)
    5h 4m
    UA 4406 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    13:03 (CVG)
    6h 32m
    DL 3648 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 57m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 16:00 (CVG)
    18:02 (LGA)
    6h 32m
    DL 3472 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:30 (CLT)
    12:55 (DCA)
    3h 48m
    AA 1730 (Airbus A319)
    1h 4m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 13:59 (DCA)
    15:18 (JFK)
    3h 48m
    AA 4540 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:32 (CLT)
    12:55 (DCA)
    4h 16m
    AA 1768 (Airbus A319)
    1h 35m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 14:30 (DCA)
    15:48 (EWR)
    4h 16m
    UA 4200 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 11:32 (CLT)
    12:55 (DCA)
    4h 39m
    AA 1768 (Airbus A319)
    2h layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 14:55 (DCA)
    16:11 (JFK)
    4h 39m
    AA 4770 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:32 (CLT)
    12:55 (DCA)
    3h 47m
    AA 1768 (Airbus A319)
    1h 5m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 14:00 (DCA)
    15:19 (LGA)
    3h 47m
    AA 2157 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:35 (CLT)
    13:02 (BWI)
    4h 35m
    AA 792 (Airbus A320)
    1h 38m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
  • 14:40 (BWI)
    16:10 (EWR)
    4h 35m
    UA 4373 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 11:40 (CLT)
    13:09 (PIT)
    5h
    AA 5088 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 54m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 15:03 (PIT)
    16:40 (EWR)
    5h
    UA 3467 (E7W)
  • 11:40 (CLT)
    13:09 (PIT)
    4h 15m
    AA 5088 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 21m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 14:30 (PIT)
    15:55 (LGA)
    4h 15m
    AA 3979 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 11:40 (CLT)
    13:07 (CMH)
    3h 35m
    AA 5241 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    33m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 13:40 (CMH)
    15:15 (EWR)
    3h 35m
    UA 4335 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 11:45 (CLT)
    13:19 (CVG)
    3h 57m
    AA 5166 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    31m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 13:50 (CVG)
    15:42 (LGA)
    3h 57m
    AA 4144 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 11:45 (CLT)
    13:02 (ATL)
    5h 15m
    AA 1902 (Airbus A319)
    1h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:45 (ATL)
    17:00 (EWR)
    5h 15m
    UA 1142 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 11:50 (CLT)
    14:03 (BOS)
    4h 52m
    B6 1246 (Embraer 190)
    1h 22m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:25 (BOS)
    16:42 (LGA)
    4h 52m
    B6 1231 (Embraer 190)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:50 (CLT)
    13:46 (EWR)
    1h 56m
    AA 1936 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:50 (CLT)
    13:45 (LGA)
    1h 55m
    AA 2065 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:50 (CLT)
    13:53 (ALB)
    5h 13m
    AA 1986 (Airbus A319)
    1h 56m layover in Albany (ALB)
  • 15:49 (ALB)
    17:03 (EWR)
    5h 13m
    UA 4954 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:00 (CLT)
    13:47 (EWR)
    1h 47m
    UA 3474 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:00 (CLT)
    13:57 (LGA)
    1h 57m
    DL 6293 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:00 (CLT)
    13:25 (ATL)
    5h 30m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:13 (ATL)
    17:30 (LGA)
    5h 30m
    AA 4445 (Embraer 175)
  • 12:00 (CLT)
    13:25 (ATL)
    5h 5m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 20m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:45 (ATL)
    17:05 (LGA)
    5h 5m
    DL 1948 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 12:00 (CLT)
    13:25 (ATL)
    6h 17m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 20m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:45 (ATL)
    18:17 (EWR)
    6h 17m
    UA 356 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 12:03 (CLT)
    14:11 (BOS)
    5h 24m
    B6 1246 (Embraer 190)
    1h 39m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 15:50 (BOS)
    17:27 (EWR)
    5h 24m
    B6 2579 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:25 (CLT)
    13:49 (ATL)
    4h 33m
    DL 2251 (Boeing 717-200)
    56m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 14:45 (ATL)
    16:58 (LGA)
    4h 33m
    DL 1786 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 12:25 (CLT)
    13:49 (ATL)
    5h 5m
    DL 2251 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:05 (ATL)
    17:30 (EWR)
    5h 5m
    UA 3417 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:25 (CLT)
    13:49 (ATL)
    5h 16m
    DL 2251 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 26m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:15 (ATL)
    17:41 (JFK)
    5h 16m
    DL 42 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 12:25 (CLT)
    13:49 (ATL)
    5h 53m
    DL 2251 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:05 (ATL)
    18:18 (EWR)
    5h 53m
    DL 1831 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 12:38 (CLT)
    13:56 (SDF)
    3h 51m
    AA 5145 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    44m layover in Louisville (SDF)
  • 14:40 (SDF)
    16:29 (LGA)
    3h 51m
    AA 4077 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 12:48 (CLT)
    14:39 (DTW)
    4h 14m
    DL 5601 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    41m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:20 (DTW)
    17:02 (SWF)
    4h 14m
    DL 3783 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 12:48 (CLT)
    14:35 (DTW)
    4h 47m
    DL 896 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 10m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:45 (DTW)
    17:35 (LGA)
    4h 47m
    DL 1257 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:48 (CLT)
    14:35 (DTW)
    4h 21m
    DL 896 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    55m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:30 (DTW)
    17:09 (EWR)
    4h 21m
    DL 5364 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 12:48 (CLT)
    14:35 (DTW)
    4h 42m
    DL 896 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:35 (DTW)
    17:30 (JFK)
    4h 42m
    DL 6223 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:50 (CLT)
    14:15 (ATL)
    4h 58m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 5m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:20 (ATL)
    17:48 (JFK)
    4h 58m
    DL 665 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 12:50 (CLT)
    14:15 (ATL)
    5h 20m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:55 (ATL)
    18:10 (EWR)
    5h 20m
    DL 635 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 12:50 (CLT)
    14:15 (ATL)
    5h 15m
    DL 1797 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:45 (ATL)
    18:05 (LGA)
    5h 15m
    DL 802 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 12:51 (CLT)
    13:53 (RIC)
    3h 8m
    AA 1849 (Airbus A319)
    39m layover in Richmond (RIC)
  • 14:32 (RIC)
    15:59 (EWR)
    3h 8m
    UA 4103 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 12:51 (CLT)
    13:53 (RIC)
    3h 38m
    AA 1849 (Airbus A319)
    1h 7m layover in Richmond (RIC)
  • 15:00 (RIC)
    16:29 (LGA)
    3h 38m
    AA 4075 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 12:54 (CLT)
    14:39 (SYR)
    3h 43m
    AA 5385 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    36m layover in Syracuse (SYR)
  • 15:15 (SYR)
    16:37 (LGA)
    3h 43m
    DL 3507 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 12:54 (CLT)
    14:39 (SYR)
    6h 6m
    AA 5385 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 56m layover in Syracuse (SYR)
  • 17:35 (SYR)
    19:00 (EWR)
    6h 6m
    UA 4921 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:57 (CLT)
    13:49 (CHS)
    5h 35m
    AA 5039 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 41m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 16:30 (CHS)
    18:32 (EWR)
    5h 35m
    UA 4144 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 12:57 (CLT)
    13:49 (CHS)
    4h 20m
    AA 5039 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 26m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 15:15 (CHS)
    17:17 (LGA)
    4h 20m
    DL 5415 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:57 (CLT)
    13:49 (CHS)
    5h 47m
    AA 5039 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 46m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 16:35 (CHS)
    18:44 (JFK)
    5h 47m
    DL 4249 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:58 (CLT)
    13:54 (SAV)
    6h 2m
    AA 5329 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 58m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 16:52 (SAV)
    19:00 (JFK)
    6h 2m
    DL 4253 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:59 (CLT)
    13:52 (ILM)
    3h 28m
    AA 1645 (Airbus A319)
    53m layover in Los Angeles (ILM)
  • 14:45 (ILM)
    16:27 (LGA)
    3h 28m
    AA 3848 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 12:59 (CLT)
    14:43 (DTW)
    5h 53m
    AA 1988 (Airbus A319)
    2h 22m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:05 (DTW)
    18:52 (EWR)
    5h 53m
    UA 3541 (Embraer 170)
  • 13:00 (CLT)
    13:54 (RDU)
    4h 23m
    AA 1801 (Airbus A319)
    1h 46m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 15:40 (RDU)
    17:23 (LGA)
    4h 23m
    AA 4216 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 13:00 (CLT)
    13:54 (RDU)
    5h 2m
    AA 1801 (Airbus A319)
    2h 31m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 16:25 (RDU)
    18:02 (EWR)
    5h 2m
    UA 3582 (Embraer 170)
  • 13:00 (CLT)
    13:52 (RDU)
    3h 30m
    AA 1927 (Airbus A320)
    56m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 14:48 (RDU)
    16:30 (JFK)
    3h 30m
    AA 4641 (Embraer 175)
  • 13:04 (CLT)
    13:48 (GSP)
    5h 8m
    AA 4862 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 22m layover in Greenville (GSP)
  • 16:10 (GSP)
    18:12 (LGA)
    5h 8m
    DL 5160 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:26 (DCA)
    5h 4m
    AA 702 (Airbus A319)
    2h 34m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:00 (DCA)
    18:09 (EWR)
    5h 4m
    UA 4372 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:26 (DCA)
    3h 16m
    AA 702 (Airbus A319)
    34m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 15:00 (DCA)
    16:21 (LGA)
    3h 16m
    AA 2164 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:05 (CLT)
    14:53 (LGA)
    1h 48m
    AA 2066 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:06 (CLT)
    13:50 (GSO)
    4h 12m
    AA 5108 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 56m layover in Greensboro/High Point (GSO)
  • 15:46 (GSO)
    17:18 (EWR)
    4h 12m
    UA 3804 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 13:09 (CLT)
    14:49 (PHL)
    3h 56m
    AA 747 (Airbus A319)
    1h 11m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 16:00 (PHL)
    17:05 (LGA)
    3h 56m
    AA 2104 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:09 (CLT)
    14:49 (PHL)
    3h 25m
    AA 747 (Airbus A319)
    41m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 15:30 (PHL)
    16:34 (SWF)
    3h 25m
    AA 4775 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 13:10 (CLT)
    14:49 (IND)
    5h 50m
    AA 2031 (Airbus A319)
    2h 4m layover in Indianapolis (IND)
  • 16:53 (IND)
    19:00 (LGA)
    5h 50m
    AA 4466 (Embraer 175)
  • 13:14 (CLT)
    14:29 (ATL)
    4h 37m
    AA 404 (Airbus A321)
    1h 6m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:35 (ATL)
    17:51 (EWR)
    4h 37m
    UA 356 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 13:14 (CLT)
    14:29 (ATL)
    5h 46m
    AA 404 (Airbus A321)
    2h 21m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:50 (ATL)
    19:00 (LGA)
    5h 46m
    AA 1632 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:42 (ATL)
    6h 58m
    DL 1410 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:41 (ATL)
    20:13 (EWR)
    6h 58m
    UA 410 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:42 (ATL)
    5h 32m
    DL 1410 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:30 (ATL)
    18:47 (EWR)
    5h 32m
    DL 2814 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:54 (CLE)
    6h 14m
    AA 485 (Airbus A319)
    2h 56m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 17:50 (CLE)
    19:29 (LGA)
    6h 14m
    UA 4314 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:42 (ATL)
    4h 35m
    DL 1410 (Boeing 717-200)
    38m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:20 (ATL)
    17:50 (JFK)
    4h 35m
    DL 577 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:42 (ATL)
    5h 2m
    DL 1410 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 3m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:45 (ATL)
    18:17 (EWR)
    5h 2m
    UA 356 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:54 (CLE)
    5h 17m
    AA 485 (Airbus A319)
    1h 51m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 16:45 (CLE)
    18:32 (LGA)
    5h 17m
    AA 4212 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:42 (ATL)
    5h 54m
    DL 1410 (Boeing 717-200)
    2h 3m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:45 (ATL)
    19:09 (LGA)
    5h 54m
    DL 1950 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:42 (ATL)
    4h 51m
    DL 1410 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 3m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 15:45 (ATL)
    18:06 (LGA)
    4h 51m
    DL 802 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:54 (CLE)
    4h 20m
    AA 485 (Airbus A319)
    1h 6m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 16:00 (CLE)
    17:35 (LGA)
    4h 20m
    UA 4310 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:54 (CLE)
    5h 46m
    AA 485 (Airbus A319)
    2h 21m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 17:15 (CLE)
    19:01 (EWR)
    5h 46m
    UA 1857 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    15:08 (EWR)
    1h 53m
    AA 643 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:15 (CLT)
    14:41 (CAK)
    4h 12m
    AA 5271 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    54m layover in Akron/Canton (CAK)
  • 15:35 (CAK)
    17:27 (EWR)
    4h 12m
    UA 4118 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 13:17 (CLT)
    15:30 (BOS)
    4h 57m
    AA 629 (Airbus A321)
    1h 15m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 16:45 (BOS)
    18:14 (EWR)
    4h 57m
    UA 607 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:17 (CLT)
    15:30 (BOS)
    5h 14m
    AA 629 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 17:00 (BOS)
    18:31 (JFK)
    5h 14m
    DL 1882 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 13:17 (CLT)
    15:30 (BOS)
    4h
    AA 629 (Airbus A321)
    30m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 16:00 (BOS)
    17:17 (LGA)
    4h
    AA 2146 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:21 (CLT)
    15:19 (JFK)
    1h 58m
    AA 566 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:25 (CLT)
    14:53 (PIT)
    3h 51m
    AA 5572 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    57m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 15:50 (PIT)
    17:16 (LGA)
    3h 51m
    AA 4130 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 14:00 (CLT)
    15:58 (LGA)
    1h 58m
    DL 3890 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:13 (CLT)
    15:30 (DAY)
    4h
    AA 5216 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    40m layover in Dayton (DAY)
  • 16:10 (DAY)
    18:13 (LGA)
    4h
    AA 3884 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 14:19 (CLT)
    16:25 (BOS)
    4h 46m
    AA 1934 (Airbus A319)
    1h 5m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 17:30 (BOS)
    19:05 (EWR)
    4h 46m
    UA 607 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 14:19 (CLT)
    16:25 (BOS)
    4h 1m
    AA 1934 (Airbus A319)
    35m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 17:00 (BOS)
    18:20 (LGA)
    4h 1m
    AA 2172 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:19 (CLT)
    16:25 (BOS)
    6h 33m
    AA 1934 (Airbus A319)
    3h layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:25 (BOS)
    20:52 (JFK)
    6h 33m
    DL 3655 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:23 (CLT)
    15:45 (SDF)
    4h 18m
    AA 5176 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    55m layover in Louisville (SDF)
  • 16:40 (SDF)
    18:41 (EWR)
    4h 18m
    UA 4245 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:25 (CLT)
    15:56 (IAD)
    4h
    UA 4641 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 12m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 17:08 (IAD)
    18:25 (LGA)
    4h
    UA 6334 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:25 (CLT)
    16:21 (PVD)
    4h 5m
    AA 1908 (Airbus A321)
    51m layover in Providence (PVD)
  • 17:12 (PVD)
    18:30 (EWR)
    4h 5m
    UA 4308 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:25 (CLT)
    15:56 (IAD)
    4h 22m
    UA 6120 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 19m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 17:15 (IAD)
    18:47 (EWR)
    4h 22m
    UA 1972 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:27 (CLT)
    16:18 (JFK)
    1h 51m
    AA 1808 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:28 (CLT)
    15:45 (IAD)
    4h 22m
    AA 5351 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 33m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 17:18 (IAD)
    18:50 (EWR)
    4h 22m
    UA 1972 (Boeing 757-200)
  • 14:28 (CLT)
    15:47 (CMH)
    3h 45m
    AA 5377 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    38m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 16:25 (CMH)
    18:13 (LGA)
    3h 45m
    AA 4206 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 14:28 (CLT)
    15:47 (CMH)
    4h 58m
    AA 5377 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 40m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 17:27 (CMH)
    19:26 (EWR)
    4h 58m
    UA 3824 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:52 (ATL)
    4h 22m
    DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    38m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:30 (ATL)
    18:52 (EWR)
    4h 22m
    DL 2814 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:55 (ATL)
    6h 36m
    DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 18:45 (ATL)
    21:06 (LGA)
    6h 36m
    DL 1954 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    16:20 (LGA)
    1h 50m
    DL 3315 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:52 (ATL)
    5h 43m
    DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:41 (ATL)
    20:13 (EWR)
    5h 43m
    UA 410 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:24 (RDU)
    4h 31m
    AA 2063 (Airbus A320)
    1h 51m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 17:15 (RDU)
    19:01 (LGA)
    4h 31m
    AA 1955 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:24 (RDU)
    5h 31m
    AA 2063 (Airbus A320)
    2h 51m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 18:15 (RDU)
    20:01 (JFK)
    5h 31m
    AA 4197 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:55 (ATL)
    5h 40m
    DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:45 (ATL)
    20:10 (LGA)
    5h 40m
    DL 1952 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:52 (ATL)
    5h 43m
    DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 3m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:55 (ATL)
    20:13 (EWR)
    5h 43m
    DL 1878 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:44 (LEX)
    4h 24m
    AA 5224 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 27m layover in Lexington (LEX)
  • 17:11 (LEX)
    18:54 (EWR)
    4h 24m
    UA 4413 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:24 (RDU)
    5h 6m
    AA 2063 (Airbus A320)
    2h 27m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 17:51 (RDU)
    19:36 (EWR)
    5h 6m
    UA 690 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    16:45 (JFK)
    2h 15m
    DL 4071 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:55 (ATL)
    5h 34m
    DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:35 (ATL)
    20:04 (JFK)
    5h 34m
    DL 1419 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:24 (RDU)
    5h 19m
    AA 2063 (Airbus A320)
    2h 52m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 18:16 (RDU)
    19:49 (LGA)
    5h 19m
    UA 3602 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    16:16 (LGA)
    1h 46m
    AA 2068 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:30 (CLT)
    15:55 (ATL)
    4h 39m
    DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 16:45 (ATL)
    19:09 (LGA)
    4h 39m
    DL 1950 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 14:31 (CLT)
    15:39 (ORF)
    5h 8m
    AA 5233 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 36m layover in Norfolk (ORF)
  • 18:15 (ORF)
    19:39 (LGA)
    5h 8m
    AA 3700 (Embraer RJ140)
  • 14:31 (CLT)
    15:39 (ORF)
    4h 10m
    AA 5233 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 23m layover in Norfolk (ORF)
  • 17:02 (ORF)
    18:41 (EWR)
    4h 10m
    UA 4381 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:31 (CLT)
    15:35 (RIC)
    4h 4m
    AA 5206 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 37m layover in Richmond (RIC)
  • 17:12 (RIC)
    18:35 (EWR)
    4h 4m
    UA 4322 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:35 (CLT)
    16:20 (DTW)
    4h 17m
    AA 5107 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    45m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:05 (DTW)
    18:52 (EWR)
    4h 17m
    UA 3541 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:35 (CLT)
    16:30 (BDL)
    5h 40m
    AA 1889 (Airbus A319)
    2h 25m layover in Hartford (BDL)
  • 18:55 (BDL)
    20:15 (EWR)
    5h 40m
    UA 4939 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:35 (CLT)
    16:20 (DTW)
    6h 8m
    AA 5107 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 30m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 18:50 (DTW)
    20:43 (LGA)
    6h 8m
    AA 4218 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 14:37 (CLT)
    15:37 (SAV)
    5h 36m
    AA 5414 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 23m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 18:00 (SAV)
    20:13 (LGA)
    5h 36m
    DL 3958 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:37 (CLT)
    15:37 (SAV)
    4h 23m
    AA 5414 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 18m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 16:55 (SAV)
    19:00 (JFK)
    4h 23m
    DL 6203 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:39 (CLT)
    15:44 (ROA)
    5h 5m
    AA 4922 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 21m layover in Roanoke (ROA)
  • 18:05 (ROA)
    19:44 (LGA)
    5h 5m
    AA 3874 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 14:40 (CLT)
    15:40 (CHS)
    4h 4m
    AA 5415 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    55m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 16:35 (CHS)
    18:44 (JFK)
    4h 4m
    DL 4249 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:40 (CLT)
    15:40 (CHS)
    4h 54m
    AA 5415 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 45m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 17:25 (CHS)
    19:34 (LGA)
    4h 54m
    DL 6202 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:40 (CLT)
    15:40 (CHS)
    3h 52m
    AA 5415 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    50m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 16:30 (CHS)
    18:32 (EWR)
    3h 52m
    UA 4144 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:42 (CLT)
    15:40 (TYS)
    5h 18m
    AA 5502 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 11m layover in Knoxville (TYS)
  • 17:51 (TYS)
    20:00 (LGA)
    5h 18m
    DL 5213 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:45 (CLT)
    16:35 (LGA)
    1h 50m
    DL 3742 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:45 (CLT)
    15:27 (GSP)
    4h 42m
    AA 5059 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 3m layover in Greenville (GSP)
  • 17:30 (GSP)
    19:27 (EWR)
    4h 42m
    UA 4337 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 14:45 (CLT)
    15:27 (GSP)
    3h 27m
    AA 5059 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    43m layover in Greenville (GSP)
  • 16:10 (GSP)
    18:12 (LGA)
    3h 27m
    DL 5160 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:50 (CLT)
    16:17 (PIT)
    4h 36m
    AA 2059 (Airbus A319)
    1h 44m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 18:01 (PIT)
    19:26 (LGA)
    4h 36m
    AA 4648 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:50 (CLT)
    15:39 (GSO)
    4h 45m
    AA 5053 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 11m layover in Greensboro/High Point (GSO)
  • 17:50 (GSO)
    19:35 (LGA)
    4h 45m
    DL 6262 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:50 (CLT)
    15:39 (GSO)
    4h 10m
    AA 5053 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 32m layover in Greensboro/High Point (GSO)
  • 17:11 (GSO)
    19:00 (LGA)
    4h 10m
    AA 4072 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 14:50 (CLT)
    16:43 (EWR)
    1h 53m
    AA 890 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:50 (CLT)
    16:17 (PIT)
    5h 3m
    AA 2059 (Airbus A319)
    1h 58m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
  • 18:15 (PIT)
    19:53 (EWR)
    5h 3m
    UA 3526 (E7W)
  • 14:55 (CLT)
    18:43 (PHL)
    7h 6m
    AA 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 12m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:55 (PHL)
    22:01 (EWR)
    7h 6m
    AA 4045 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 14:55 (CLT)
    16:20 (DCA)
    4h 38m
    AA 451 (Airbus A319)
    1h 30m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:50 (DCA)
    19:33 (JFK)
    4h 38m
    AA 104 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:55 (CLT)
    16:20 (DCA)
    3h 28m
    AA 451 (Airbus A319)
    40m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 17:00 (DCA)
    18:23 (LGA)
    3h 28m
    AA 4454 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:55 (CLT)
    18:43 (PHL)
    7h 38m
    AA 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 47m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 21:30 (PHL)
    22:33 (SWF)
    7h 38m
    AA 4779 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 14:55 (CLT)
    16:06 (ATL)
    5h 18m
    AA 5167 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:41 (ATL)
    20:13 (EWR)
    5h 18m
    UA 302 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:05 (CLT)
    16:51 (LGA)
    1h 46m
    AA 4397 (Embraer 175)
  • 15:31 (CLT)
    17:29 (EWR)
    1h 58m
    UA 3408 (Embraer 170)
  • 15:41 (CLT)
    17:44 (BOS)
    5h 9m
    B6 1446 (Embraer 190)
    1h 46m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:30 (BOS)
    20:50 (LGA)
    5h 9m
    B6 1431 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:41 (CLT)
    17:44 (BOS)
    5h 45m
    B6 1446 (Embraer 190)
    2h 26m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 20:10 (BOS)
    21:26 (JFK)
    5h 45m
    B6 317 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:41 (CLT)
    17:44 (BOS)
    4h 52m
    B6 1446 (Embraer 190)
    1h 11m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 18:55 (BOS)
    20:33 (EWR)
    4h 52m
    B6 2679 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:45 (CLT)
    17:02 (ATL)
    6h 1m
    DL 2133 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 28m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:30 (ATL)
    21:46 (EWR)
    6h 1m
    DL 504 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 15:45 (CLT)
    16:59 (ATL)
    4h 28m
    DL 2133 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    46m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:45 (ATL)
    20:13 (JFK)
    4h 28m
    DL 1419 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 15:45 (CLT)
    17:02 (ATL)
    4h 21m
    DL 2133 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 17:55 (ATL)
    20:06 (EWR)
    4h 21m
    DL 1878 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 15:45 (CLT)
    17:02 (ATL)
    6h 19m
    DL 2133 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:45 (ATL)
    22:04 (LGA)
    6h 19m
    DL 1956 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 15:45 (CLT)
    17:02 (ATL)
    5h 21m
    DL 2133 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 18:45 (ATL)
    21:06 (LGA)
    5h 21m
    DL 1954 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 15:45 (CLT)
    17:02 (ATL)
    6h 18m
    DL 2133 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 41m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:43 (ATL)
    22:03 (EWR)
    6h 18m
    UA 674 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 15:57 (CLT)
    17:15 (CMH)
    5h 33m
    AA 5122 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 32m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 19:47 (CMH)
    21:30 (EWR)
    5h 33m
    UA 4074 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 15:57 (CLT)
    17:15 (CMH)
    4h 33m
    AA 5122 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 30m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 18:45 (CMH)
    20:30 (LGA)
    4h 33m
    AA 4765 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:00 (CLT)
    17:49 (LGA)
    1h 49m
    DL 3790 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:01 (CLT)
    17:22 (CVG)
    4h 26m
    AA 5183 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 8m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 18:30 (CVG)
    20:27 (EWR)
    4h 26m
    UA 4353 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 16:03 (CLT)
    17:35 (CLE)
    4h 58m
    AA 5051 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 45m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 19:20 (CLE)
    21:01 (LGA)
    4h 58m
    UA 3403 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:03 (CLT)
    17:35 (CLE)
    4h 26m
    AA 5051 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 14m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
  • 18:49 (CLE)
    20:29 (EWR)
    4h 26m
    UA 3513 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:05 (CLT)
    17:17 (ATL)
    5h 58m
    AA 787 (Airbus A319)
    2h 26m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:43 (ATL)
    22:03 (EWR)
    5h 58m
    UA 674 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 16:10 (CLT)
    18:20 (BOS)
    4h 42m
    AA 1843 (Airbus A321)
    1h 5m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:25 (BOS)
    20:52 (JFK)
    4h 42m
    DL 3655 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:10 (CLT)
    18:20 (BOS)
    5h 6m
    AA 1843 (Airbus A321)
    1h 28m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:48 (BOS)
    21:16 (EWR)
    5h 6m
    UA 2047 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 16:10 (CLT)
    17:28 (IAD)
    4h 23m
    AA 5292 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 37m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 19:05 (IAD)
    20:33 (EWR)
    4h 23m
    UA 4965 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:10 (CLT)
    18:20 (BOS)
    4h 8m
    AA 1843 (Airbus A321)
    40m layover in Boston (BOS)
  • 19:00 (BOS)
    20:18 (LGA)
    4h 8m
    AA 2141 (Embraer 190)
  • 16:10 (CLT)
    17:20 (ORF)
    4h 10m
    AA 3880 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 30m layover in Norfolk (ORF)
  • 18:50 (ORF)
    20:20 (LGA)
    4h 10m
    AA 4020 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    17:10 (RDU)
    5h 8m
    AA 2073 (Airbus A321)
    2h 36m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 19:46 (RDU)
    21:23 (EWR)
    5h 8m
    UA 238 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    17:11 (TYS)
    3h 45m
    AA 5309 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    40m layover in Knoxville (TYS)
  • 17:51 (TYS)
    20:00 (LGA)
    3h 45m
    DL 5213 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    19:31 (PHL)
    5h 46m
    AA 2073 (Airbus A321)
    1h 24m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:55 (PHL)
    22:01 (EWR)
    5h 46m
    AA 4045 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    17:13 (ILM)
    3h 26m
    AA 5283 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    47m layover in Los Angeles (ILM)
  • 18:00 (ILM)
    19:41 (LGA)
    3h 26m
    AA 4658 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    17:10 (RDU)
    3h 46m
    AA 2073 (Airbus A321)
    1h 5m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 18:15 (RDU)
    20:01 (JFK)
    3h 46m
    AA 4197 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    17:20 (ROA)
    3h 29m
    AA 4965 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    45m layover in Roanoke (ROA)
  • 18:05 (ROA)
    19:44 (LGA)
    3h 29m
    AA 3874 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    19:31 (PHL)
    5h 16m
    AA 2073 (Airbus A321)
    1h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:35 (PHL)
    21:31 (LGA)
    5h 16m
    AA 676 (Embraer 190)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    19:31 (PHL)
    6h 18m
    AA 2073 (Airbus A321)
    1h 59m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 21:30 (PHL)
    22:33 (SWF)
    6h 18m
    AA 4779 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 16:15 (CLT)
    17:10 (RDU)
    3h 34m
    AA 2073 (Airbus A321)
    1h 6m layover in Morrisville (RDU)
  • 18:16 (RDU)
    19:49 (LGA)
    3h 34m
    UA 3602 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:16 (CLT)
    18:05 (LGA)
    1h 49m
    AA 467 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:17 (CLT)
    17:18 (SAV)
    4h 47m
    AA 5164 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 43m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 19:01 (SAV)
    21:04 (EWR)
    4h 47m
    UA 4271 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 16:17 (CLT)
    17:18 (SAV)
    3h 56m
    AA 5164 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    42m layover in Savannah (SAV)
  • 18:00 (SAV)
    20:13 (LGA)
    3h 56m
    DL 3958 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:20 (CLT)
    18:10 (ROC)
    4h 14m
    AA 1967 (Airbus A319)
    45m layover in Rochester (ROC)
  • 18:55 (ROC)
    20:34 (JFK)
    4h 14m
    DL 3827 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:20 (CLT)
    18:11 (SYR)
    4h 6m
    AA 1956 (Airbus A319)
    44m layover in Syracuse (SYR)
  • 18:55 (SYR)
    20:26 (LGA)
    4h 6m
    DL 3707 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 16:20 (CLT)
    17:19 (CHS)
    4h 25m
    AA 5343 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 26m layover in Charleston (CHS)
  • 18:45 (CHS)
    20:45 (EWR)
    4h 25m
    UA 4071 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 16:25 (CLT)
    17:53 (BWI)
    3h 52m
    AA 586 (Airbus A319)
    1h 7m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
  • 19:00 (BWI)
    20:17 (EWR)
    3h 52m
    UA 3762 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 16:30 (CLT)
    18:15 (PHL)
    5h 1m
    AA 1935 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:35 (PHL)
    21:31 (LGA)
    5h 1m
    AA 676 (Embraer 190)
  • 16:30 (CLT)
    18:15 (PHL)
    5h 31m
    AA 1935 (Airbus A319)
    2h 40m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:55 (PHL)
    22:01 (EWR)
    5h 31m
    AA 4045 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 16:35 (CLT)
    18:29 (DTW)
    5h 18m
    AA 423 (Airbus A319)
    1h 42m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 20:11 (DTW)
    21:53 (EWR)
    5h 18m
    UA 3419 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:40 (CLT)
    17:30 (GSO)
    4h 19m
    AA 5298 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 45m layover in Greensboro/High Point (GSO)
  • 19:15 (GSO)
    20:59 (EWR)
    4h 19m
    UA 3950 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 16:52 (CLT)
    18:39 (JFK)
    1h 47m
    B6 1118 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:00 (CLT)
    18:29 (ATL)
    6h 5m
    DL 316 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    23:05 (LGA)
    6h 5m
    DL 906 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 17:00 (CLT)
    18:29 (ATL)
    4h 46m
    DL 788 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:30 (ATL)
    21:46 (EWR)
    4h 46m
    DL 504 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 17:00 (CLT)
    18:29 (ATL)
    6h 12m
    DL 316 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 21m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:50 (ATL)
    23:12 (JFK)
    6h 12m
    DL 1750 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 17:00 (CLT)
    18:29 (ATL)
    5h 28m
    DL 788 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 51m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:20 (ATL)
    22:28 (LGA)
    5h 28m
    AA 1901 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:00 (CLT)
    18:27 (ATL)
    5h 58m
    DL 316 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 13m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:40 (ATL)
    22:58 (EWR)
    5h 58m
    DL 2263 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 17:00 (CLT)
    18:29 (ATL)
    5h 3m
    DL 316 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 14m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:43 (ATL)
    22:03 (EWR)
    5h 3m
    UA 674 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:00 (CLT)
    18:29 (ATL)
    5h 9m
    DL 316 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    1h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 19:45 (ATL)
    22:09 (LGA)
    5h 9m
    DL 1956 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 17:02 (CLT)
    18:26 (DCA)
    3h 18m
    AA 763 (Airbus A319)
    34m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 19:00 (DCA)
    20:20 (LGA)
    3h 18m
    AA 2174 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:02 (CLT)
    18:26 (DCA)
    3h 13m
    AA 763 (Airbus A319)
    33m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 18:59 (DCA)
    20:15 (JFK)
    3h 13m
    AA 4612 (Embraer 175)
  • 17:10 (CLT)
    18:58 (DTW)
    4h 35m
    DL 970 (Airbus A319)
    52m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 19:50 (DTW)
    21:45 (EWR)
    4h 35m
    DL 1829 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 17:10 (CLT)
    19:09 (DTW)
    4h 42m
    DL 970 (Airbus A319)
    46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 19:55 (DTW)
    21:52 (JFK)
    4h 42m
    DL 2027 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 17:10 (CLT)
    19:09 (DTW)
    4h 35m
    DL 970 (Airbus A319)
    46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 19:55 (DTW)
    21:45 (LGA)
    4h 35m
    DL 2272 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:10 (CLT)
    18:59 (DTW)
    6h 39m
    DL 1349 (Airbus A319)
    2h 56m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 21:55 (DTW)
    23:49 (LGA)
    6h 39m
    DL 839 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:20 (CLT)
    19:02 (LGA)
    1h 42m
    AA 5276 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 17:50 (CLT)
    19:11 (DCA)
    4h 53m
    AA 1754 (Airbus A319)
    2h 19m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 21:30 (DCA)
    22:43 (EWR)
    4h 53m
    UA 4081 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 17:50 (CLT)
    19:11 (DCA)
    5h 14m
    AA 1754 (Airbus A319)
    2h 49m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 22:00 (DCA)
    23:04 (LGA)
    5h 14m
    AA 2117 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:54 (CLT)
    19:15 (CMH)
    3h 36m
    AA 5376 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    32m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 19:47 (CMH)
    21:30 (EWR)
    3h 36m
    UA 4074 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 17:54 (CLT)
    19:15 (CMH)
    4h 16m
    AA 5376 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 10m layover in Columbus (CMH)
  • 20:25 (CMH)
    22:10 (LGA)
    4h 16m
    AA 3730 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 17:55 (CLT)
    19:25 (CVG)
    4h 6m
    DL 3797 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    45m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 20:10 (CVG)
    22:01 (EWR)
    4h 6m
    DL 3650 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 17:55 (CLT)
    19:25 (CVG)
    4h 3m
    DL 3511 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    40m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 20:05 (CVG)
    21:58 (EWR)
    4h 3m
    DL 4198 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 17:55 (CLT)
    19:25 (CVG)
    4h 4m
    DL 3511 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    40m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 20:05 (CVG)
    21:59 (LGA)
    4h 4m
    DL 6229 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 17:55 (CLT)
    19:25 (CVG)
    4h 10m
    DL 3797 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    40m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 20:05 (CVG)
    22:05 (LGA)
    4h 10m
    DL 6207 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 17:55 (CLT)
    19:25 (CVG)
    4h 5m
    DL 3933 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    40m layover in Cincinnati (CVG)
  • 20:05 (CVG)
    22:00 (LGA)
    4h 5m
    DL 3447 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 17:59 (CLT)
    19:18 (IAD)
    5h 28m
    AA 5019 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 42m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 22:00 (IAD)
    23:27 (EWR)
    5h 28m
    UA 4906 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 17:59 (CLT)
    19:10 (ATL)
    4h 29m
    AA 2041 (Airbus A319)
    1h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:20 (ATL)
    22:28 (LGA)
    4h 29m
    AA 1901 (Embraer 190)
  • 18:00 (CLT)
    20:15 (JFK)
    2h 15m
    DL 4190 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 18:00 (CLT)
    19:37 (PHL)
    4h 1m
    AA 727 (Boeing 757-200)
    1h 18m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:55 (PHL)
    22:01 (EWR)
    4h 1m
    AA 4045 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 18:00 (CLT)
    19:37 (PHL)
    3h 31m
    AA 727 (Boeing 757-200)
    58m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:35 (PHL)
    21:31 (LGA)
    3h 31m
    AA 676 (Embraer 190)
  • 18:00 (CLT)
    19:37 (PHL)
    4h 33m
    AA 727 (Boeing 757-200)
    1h 53m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 21:30 (PHL)
    22:33 (SWF)
    4h 33m
    AA 4779 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 18:00 (CLT)
    20:01 (LGA)
    2h 1m
    DL 5182 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 18:10 (CLT)
    20:04 (EWR)
    1h 54m
    AA 1917 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (CLT)
    19:57 (LGA)
    1h 42m
    AA 4619 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:15 (CLT)
    19:45 (ATL)
    4h 38m
    DL 1177 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:40 (ATL)
    22:53 (EWR)
    4h 38m
    DL 2263 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 18:15 (CLT)
    19:45 (ATL)
    5h 54m
    DL 1177 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    2h 15m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 22:00 (ATL)
    00:09 (EWR) (+1)
    5h 54m
    DL 2415 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 18:30 (CLT)
    20:22 (LGA)
    1h 52m
    AA 470 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:30 (CLT)
    19:59 (ATL)
    4h 39m
    DL 1177 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    46m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    23:09 (JFK)
    4h 39m
    DL 1750 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 18:30 (CLT)
    20:28 (EWR)
    1h 58m
    UA 3409 (Embraer 170)
  • 18:30 (CLT)
    19:59 (ATL)
    4h 31m
    DL 1177 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    46m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 20:45 (ATL)
    23:01 (LGA)
    4h 31m
    DL 906 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
  • 19:00 (CLT)
    20:49 (DTW)
    4h 49m
    DL 5598 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 6m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 21:55 (DTW)
    23:49 (LGA)
    4h 49m
    DL 839 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 19:27 (CLT)
    20:52 (IAD)
    4h 2m
    UA 4644 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 8m layover in Washington (IAD)
  • 22:00 (IAD)
    23:29 (EWR)
    4h 2m
    UA 4906 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 19:30 (CLT)
    20:53 (ATL)
    4h 27m
    DL 796 (Boeing 717-200)
    47m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 21:40 (ATL)
    23:57 (LGA)
    4h 27m
    DL 1958 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 19:30 (CLT)
    20:53 (ATL)
    4h 39m
    DL 796 (Boeing 717-200)
    1h 7m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 22:00 (ATL)
    00:09 (EWR) (+1)
    4h 39m
    DL 2415 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
  • 19:45 (CLT)
    21:04 (DCA)
    3h 19m
    AA 2097 (Airbus A320)
    56m layover in Washington (DCA)
  • 22:00 (DCA)
    23:04 (LGA)
    3h 19m
    AA 2117 (Embraer 190)
  • 19:55 (CLT)
    21:45 (JFK)
    1h 50m
    AA 2380 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 20:00 (CLT)
    22:01 (LGA)
    2h 1m
    DL 3800 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 20:10 (CLT)
    21:59 (EWR)
    1h 49m
    AA 1978 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:20 (CLT)
    22:09 (LGA)
    1h 49m
    AA 1725 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:25 (CLT)
    22:15 (EWR)
    1h 50m
    UA 3565 (Embraer 170)
  • 22:05 (CLT)
    23:47 (LGA)
    1h 42m
    AA 1882 (Airbus A319)
  • 22:10 (CLT)
    23:56 (JFK)
    1h 46m
    AA 1898 (Airbus A321)
  • 22:26 (CLT)
    00:10 (EWR) (+1)
    1h 44m
    AA 553 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Charlotte to New York. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Charlotte to New York flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Charlotte to New York flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides New York flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in New York with Wego. Search and compare New York hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.