Twelve month price trend

  • May May US$265

Flight Schedules from Baltimore to New York

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (BWI)
    06:40 (PHL)
    4h 23m
    AA 5088 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 50m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 09:30 (PHL)
    10:23 (EWR)
    4h 23m
    AA 4119 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 06:00 (BWI)
    07:15 (EWR)
    1h 15m
    UA 4856 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 07:45 (BWI)
    09:03 (JFK)
    1h 18m
    DL 4169 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 07:45 (BWI)
    09:03 (JFK)
    1h 18m
    DL 4090 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 10:33 (BWI)
    11:18 (PHL)
    4h
    AA 4122 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 17m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:35 (PHL)
    14:33 (LGA)
    4h
    AA 1960 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:33 (BWI)
    11:18 (PHL)
    3h 50m
    AA 4122 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 12m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 13:30 (PHL)
    14:23 (EWR)
    3h 50m
    AA 4070 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 11:25 (BWI)
    12:37 (JFK)
    1h 12m
    DL 4187 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 11:30 (BWI)
    12:35 (EWR)
    1h 5m
    UA 3862 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 12:36 (BWI)
    13:52 (JFK)
    1h 16m
    AA 3299 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 12:48 (BWI)
    13:35 (PHL)
    2h 45m
    AA 4106 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    50m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 14:25 (PHL)
    15:33 (SWF)
    2h 45m
    AA 4908 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:48 (BWI)
    13:35 (PHL)
    4h 17m
    AA 4106 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 25m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 16:00 (PHL)
    17:05 (LGA)
    4h 17m
    AA 4570 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:36 (BWI)
    15:17 (PHL)
    2h 29m
    AA 5187 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    43m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 16:00 (PHL)
    17:05 (LGA)
    2h 29m
    AA 2104 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:40 (BWI)
    16:10 (EWR)
    1h 30m
    UA 4373 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 16:51 (BWI)
    18:11 (EWR)
    1h 20m
    UA 4249 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
  • 17:15 (BWI)
    18:42 (JFK)
    1h 27m
    DL 4181 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 18:47 (BWI)
    19:50 (PHL)
    3h 46m
    AA 4047 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 40m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 21:30 (PHL)
    22:33 (SWF)
    3h 46m
    AA 4779 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 18:47 (BWI)
    19:50 (PHL)
    3h 14m
    AA 4047 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 5m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:55 (PHL)
    22:01 (EWR)
    3h 14m
    AA 4045 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 18:47 (BWI)
    19:50 (PHL)
    2h 44m
    AA 4047 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    45m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 20:35 (PHL)
    21:31 (LGA)
    2h 44m
    AA 676 (Embraer 190)
  • 19:00 (BWI)
    20:17 (EWR)
    1h 17m
    UA 3762 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Baltimore to New York. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Baltimore to New York flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Baltimore to New York flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides New York flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in New York with Wego. Search and compare New York hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.