• New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Westport to Blenheim. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Westport to Blenheim

    • Depart
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:15 (WSZ)
      07:05 (WLG)
      2h 55m
      S8 952 (Pilatus PC-12)
      1h 40m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    • 08:45 (WLG)
      09:10 (BHE)
      2h 55m
      S8 279 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 09:30 (WSZ)
      10:20 (WLG)
      4h 10m
      S8 902 (Pilatus PC-12)
      2h 55m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    • 13:15 (WLG)
      13:40 (BHE)
      4h 10m
      S8 273 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 14:15 (WSZ)
      15:05 (WLG)
      3h 10m
      S8 914 (Pilatus PC-12)
      1h 55m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    • 17:00 (WLG)
      17:25 (BHE)
      3h 10m
      S8 265 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 16:50 (WSZ)
      17:40 (WLG)
      2h 5m
      S8 906 (Pilatus PC-12)
      50m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    • 18:30 (WLG)
      18:55 (BHE)
      2h 5m
      S8 259 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))