• New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Washington to Bahar Dar. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Washington to Bahar Dar

    • Depart
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 10:30 (IAD)
      07:40 (ADD) (+1)
      ET 501 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      3h 50m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    • 11:30 (ADD)
      12:30 (BJR)
      ET 144 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 11:00 (IAD)
      07:10 (ADD) (+1)
      15h 10m
      ET 501 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      1h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    • 08:10 (ADD)
      09:10 (BJR)
      15h 10m
      ET 120 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)