• New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Harrisburg to Sarnia. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Harrisburg to Sarnia

    • Depart
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:10 (MDT)
      08:43 (YYZ)
      4h 11m
      AC 7277 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 10:25 (YYZ)
      11:21 (YZR)
      4h 11m
      AC 7243 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 16:10 (MDT)
      17:43 (YYZ)
      3h 40m
      AC 7279 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      1h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 18:55 (YYZ)
      19:50 (YZR)
      3h 40m
      AC 7247 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)