• New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Amman to Asmara. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Amman to Asmara

    • Depart
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 19:30 (AMM)
      20:00 (CAI)
      7h 40m
      RJ 505 (Airbus A320)
      3h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    • 23:30 (CAI)
      03:10 (ASM) (+1)
      7h 40m
      MS 833 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:15 (AMM)
      20:45 (CAI)
      6h 55m
      MS 702 (Embraer 170)
      2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    • 23:30 (CAI)
      03:10 (ASM) (+1)
      6h 55m
      MS 833 (Airbus A320)