×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Zimbabwe to London
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Zimbabwe to London

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 1 result US$1,136 View Flights
Virgin Atlantic Airways 5 results US$1,246 View Flights
South African Airways 4 results US$1,388 View Flights
British Airways 4 results US$1,675 View Flights
Emirates 1 result US$2,304 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
3:20 pm HRE - 7:00 am (+1) LHR
Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 13h
9:15 pm LHR - 12:15 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,135
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Addis Ababa

HRE
3:20 pm
4h 5m
ADD
8:25 pm
5h 35m
ADD
2:00 am
8h
LHR
7:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET863
3:20 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
8:25 pm, 20 Dec Sat
ADD Addis Ababa
4h 5m
5h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET700
2:00 am, 21 Dec Sun
ADD Addis Ababa
7:00 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
8h

Return: London to Harare via Addis Ababa

LHR
9:15 pm
6h 30m
ADD
6:45 am (+1)
2h 25m
ADD
9:10 am
4h 5m
HRE
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
ET701
9:15 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
6:45 am, 15 Jun Mon
ADD Addis Ababa
6h 30m
2h 25m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
ET873
9:10 am, 15 Jun Mon
ADD Addis Ababa
12:15 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
4h 5m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
9:00 pm LHR - 1:55 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,246
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
1h 55m
JNB
8:55 pm
11h 25m
LHR
6:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
VS602
8:55 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:20 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 25m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 5m
JNB
9:05 am (+1)
3h 15m
JNB
12:20 pm
1h 35m
HRE
1:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VS601
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 5m
3h 15m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
BA6267
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
1:55 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 35m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 45m
2:35 pm HRE - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
9:00 pm LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,246
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
2:35 pm
1h 40m
JNB
4:15 pm
4h 40m
JNB
8:55 pm
11h 25m
LHR
6:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA6268
2:35 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
4:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 40m
4h 40m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
VS602
8:55 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:20 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 25m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 5m
JNB
9:05 am (+1)
1h 35m
JNB
10:40 am
1h 40m
HRE
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VS601
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 5m
1h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA22
10:40 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 45m
2:35 pm HRE - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
9:00 pm LHR - 5:25 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,264
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
2:35 pm
1h 40m
JNB
4:15 pm
4h 40m
JNB
8:55 pm
11h 25m
LHR
6:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA6268
2:35 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
4:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 40m
4h 40m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
VS602
8:55 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:20 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 25m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 5m
JNB
9:05 am (+1)
6h 40m
JNB
3:45 pm
1h 40m
HRE
5:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VS601
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 5m
6h 40m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA28
3:45 pm, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
5:25 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
9:00 pm LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,331
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
1h 55m
JNB
8:55 pm
11h 25m
LHR
6:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
VS602
8:55 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:20 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 25m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 5m
JNB
9:05 am (+1)
1h 35m
JNB
10:40 am
1h 40m
HRE
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VS601
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 5m
1h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA22
10:40 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 5m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
9:00 pm LHR - 5:25 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,356
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
1h 55m
JNB
8:55 pm
11h 25m
LHR
6:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
VS602
8:55 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:20 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 25m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 5m
JNB
9:05 am (+1)
6h 40m
JNB
3:45 pm
1h 40m
HRE
5:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VS601
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 5m
6h 40m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA28
3:45 pm, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
5:25 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
South African Airways 1 stop 15h 10m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:25 am (+1) LHR
South African Airways 1 stop 13h 20m
9:00 pm LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,389
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
1h 45m
JNB
8:45 pm
11h 40m
LHR
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
1h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA234
8:45 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:25 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 40m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 20m
JNB
9:20 am (+1)
1h 20m
JNB
10:40 am
1h 40m
HRE
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA237
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:20 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 20m
1h 20m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA22
10:40 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
South African Airways 1 stop 16h 5m
5:15 pm HRE - 7:20 am (+1) LHR
South African Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
9:00 pm LHR - 5:25 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,410
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
2h 40m
JNB
9:40 pm
11h 40m
LHR
7:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
2h 40m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA236
9:40 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
7:20 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 40m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 20m
JNB
9:20 am (+1)
6h 25m
JNB
3:45 pm
1h 40m
HRE
5:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA237
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:20 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 20m
6h 25m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA28
3:45 pm, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
5:25 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
South African Airways 1 stop 15h 10m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:25 am (+1) LHR
South African Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
9:00 pm LHR - 5:25 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,506
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
1h 45m
JNB
8:45 pm
11h 40m
LHR
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
1h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA234
8:45 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:25 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 40m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:00 pm
10h 20m
JNB
9:20 am (+1)
6h 25m
JNB
3:45 pm
1h 40m
HRE
5:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA237
9:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:20 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h 20m
6h 25m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA28
3:45 pm, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
5:25 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:45 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
7:10 pm LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,675
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
2h 30m
JNB
9:30 pm
11h 15m
LHR
6:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
2h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
BA54
9:30 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:45 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 15m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
7:10 pm
10h
JNB
7:10 am (+1)
3h 30m
JNB
10:40 am
1h 40m
HRE
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA55
7:10 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
7:10 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h
3h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA22
10:40 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 35m
12:55 pm HRE - 5:30 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
7:10 pm LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,675
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
12:55 pm
1h 45m
JNB
2:40 pm
5h 45m
JNB
8:25 pm
11h 5m
LHR
5:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA23
12:55 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
2:40 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
5h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
BA56
8:25 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
5:30 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 5m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
7:10 pm
10h
JNB
7:10 am (+1)
3h 30m
JNB
10:40 am
1h 40m
HRE
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA55
7:10 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
7:10 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
10h
3h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA22
10:40 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:45 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h
9:20 pm LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,675
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
2h 30m
JNB
9:30 pm
11h 15m
LHR
6:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
2h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
BA54
9:30 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:45 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 15m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:20 pm
9h 45m
JNB
9:05 am (+1)
1h 35m
JNB
10:40 am
1h 40m
HRE
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA57
9:20 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
9h 45m
1h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA22
10:40 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 35m
12:55 pm HRE - 5:30 am (+1) LHR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h
9:20 pm LHR - 12:20 pm (+1) HRE
US$1,675
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
12:55 pm
1h 45m
JNB
2:40 pm
5h 45m
JNB
8:25 pm
11h 5m
LHR
5:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA23
12:55 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
2:40 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
5h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
BA56
8:25 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
5:30 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 5m

Return: London to Harare via Johannesburg

LHR
9:20 pm
9h 45m
JNB
9:05 am (+1)
1h 35m
JNB
10:40 am
1h 40m
HRE
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA57
9:20 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
9:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
9h 45m
1h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA22
10:40 am, 15 Jun Mon
JNB Johannesburg
12:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
1h 40m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
South African Airways 1 stop 15h 10m
5:15 pm HRE - 6:25 am (+1) LHR
Kenya Airways 1 stop 11h 50m
8:00 pm LHR - 9:50 am (+1) HRE
US$2,004
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Johannesburg

HRE
5:15 pm
1h 45m
JNB
7:00 pm
1h 45m
JNB
8:45 pm
11h 40m
LHR
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SA29
5:15 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
7:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
1h 45m
1h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
SA234
8:45 pm, 20 Dec Sat
JNB Johannesburg
6:25 am, 21 Dec Sun
LHR London
11h 40m

Return: London to Harare via Nairobi

LHR
8:00 pm
7h 30m
NBO
6:30 am (+1)
1h 20m
NBO
7:50 am
3h
HRE
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ101
8:00 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LHR London
6:30 am, 15 Jun Mon
NBO Nairobi
7h 30m
1h 20m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ702
7:50 am, 15 Jun Mon
NBO Nairobi
9:50 am, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
3h
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Jun Harare to London Sat, 20 Dec - Sun, 14 Jun
Emirates 1 stop 19h 5m
6:50 pm HRE - 11:55 am (+1) LGW
Emirates 1 stop 17h 55m
9:15 pm LGW - 5:10 pm (+1) HRE
US$2,304
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Harare to London via Dubai

HRE
6:50 pm
10h
DXB
6:50 am (+1)
1h 30m
DXB
8:20 am
7h 35m
LGW
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK714
6:50 pm, 20 Dec Sat
HRE Harare
6:50 am, 21 Dec Sun
DXB Dubai
10h
1h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK15
8:20 am, 21 Dec Sun
DXB Dubai
11:55 am, 21 Dec Sun
LGW London
7h 35m

Return: London to Harare via Dubai

LGW
9:15 pm
6h 5m
DXB
7:20 am (+1)
2h 5m
DXB
9:25 am
9h 45m
HRE
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK10
9:15 pm, 14 Jun Sun
LGW London
7:20 am, 15 Jun Mon
DXB Dubai
6h 5m
2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK713
9:25 am, 15 Jun Mon
DXB Dubai
5:10 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HRE Harare
9h 45m