×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Zambia to Tanzania
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Zambia to Tanzania

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Kenya Airways 36 results US$629 View Flights
Hahn Air 1 result US$673 View Flights
South African Airways 2 results US$981 View Flights
Air Namibia 1 result US$1,272 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Romantic 20 results US$629 View Cities
Relaxing 20 results US$629 View Cities
Beach 20 results US$629 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Zanzibar 20 results US$629 View Flights
Dar es Salaam 20 results US$718 View Flights
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 25m
5:20 pm LUN - 11:45 pm ZNZ
Kenya Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$632
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
5:20 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:00 pm
1h 30m
NBO
10:30 pm
1h 15m
ZNZ
11:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ728
5:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW4498
10:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
11:45 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 15m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ6713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 45m
10:55 am LUN - 8:40 pm ZNZ
Kenya Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$632
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
10:55 am
4h 20m
NBO
4:15 pm
2h 45m
NBO
7:00 pm
1h 40m
ZNZ
8:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ724
10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
4h 20m
2h 45m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW712
7:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 40m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ6713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Kenya Airways 1 stop 8h 45m
10:55 am LUN - 8:40 pm ZNZ
Kenya Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$634
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
10:55 am
4h 20m
NBO
4:15 pm
2h 45m
NBO
7:00 pm
1h 40m
ZNZ
8:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ724
10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
4h 20m
2h 45m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ6712
7:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 40m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ6713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Kenya Airways 1 stop 5h 25m
5:20 pm LUN - 11:45 pm ZNZ
Kenya Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$634
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
5:20 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:00 pm
1h 30m
NBO
10:30 pm
1h 15m
ZNZ
11:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ728
5:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ498
10:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
11:45 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 15m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ6713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Kenya Airways 1 stop 6h 55m
2:15 am LUN - 10:10 am ZNZ
Kenya Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$634
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
2:15 am
2h 40m
NBO
5:55 am
2h 15m
NBO
8:10 am
2h
ZNZ
10:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ732
2:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
5:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
2h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ6710
8:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
10:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
2h

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ6713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 25m
5:20 pm LUN - 11:45 pm ZNZ
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$651
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
5:20 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:00 pm
1h 30m
NBO
10:30 pm
1h 15m
ZNZ
11:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ728
5:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW4498
10:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
11:45 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 15m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 45m
10:55 am LUN - 8:40 pm ZNZ
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$651
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
10:55 am
4h 20m
NBO
4:15 pm
2h 45m
NBO
7:00 pm
1h 40m
ZNZ
8:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ724
10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
4h 20m
2h 45m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW712
7:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 40m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Kenya Airways 1 stop 5h 25m
5:20 pm LUN - 11:45 pm ZNZ
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$654
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
5:20 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:00 pm
1h 30m
NBO
10:30 pm
1h 15m
ZNZ
11:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ728
5:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ498
10:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
11:45 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 15m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Kenya Airways 1 stop 6h 55m
2:15 am LUN - 10:10 am ZNZ
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$654
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
2:15 am
2h 40m
NBO
5:55 am
2h 15m
NBO
8:10 am
2h
ZNZ
10:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ732
2:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
5:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
2h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ6710
8:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
10:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
2h

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 55m
2:15 am LUN - 10:10 am ZNZ
Kenya Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$654
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
2:15 am
2h 40m
NBO
5:55 am
2h 15m
NBO
8:10 am
2h
ZNZ
10:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ732
2:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
5:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
2h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW710
8:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
10:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
2h

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ6713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Kenya Airways 1 stop 8h 45m
10:55 am LUN - 8:40 pm ZNZ
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$654
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
10:55 am
4h 20m
NBO
4:15 pm
2h 45m
NBO
7:00 pm
1h 40m
ZNZ
8:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ724
10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
4h 20m
2h 45m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ6712
7:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
1h 40m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 55m
2:15 am LUN - 10:10 am ZNZ
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$673
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Nairobi

LUN
2:15 am
2h 40m
NBO
5:55 am
2h 15m
NBO
8:10 am
2h
ZNZ
10:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ732
2:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
5:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
2h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW710
8:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
NBO Nairobi
10:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
2h

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Lusaka to Zanzibar Sun, 1 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Hahn Air 1 stop 4h 50m
10:00 am LUN - 3:50 pm ZNZ
Kenya Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
4:35 pm ZNZ - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$673
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Zanzibar via Dar es Salaam

LUN
10:00 am
2h 25m
DAR
1:25 pm
2h 5m
DAR
3:30 pm
20m
ZNZ
3:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
H16184
10:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
1:25 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DAR Dar es Salaam
2h 25m
2h 5m layover in Dar es Salaam (DAR)
H16366
3:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DAR Dar es Salaam
3:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
ZNZ Zanzibar
20m

Return: Zanzibar to Lusaka via Nairobi

ZNZ
4:35 pm
1h 40m
NBO
6:15 pm
3h 25m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ6713
4:35 pm, 7 Feb Sat
ZNZ Zanzibar
6:15 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 40m
3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 8 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Lusaka to Dar es Salaam Tue, 27 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
5:45 pm LUN - 12:30 am (+1) DAR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
10:25 am DAR - 4:55 pm LUN
US$722
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Dar es Salaam via Nairobi

LUN
5:45 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:25 pm
1h 40m
NBO
11:05 pm
1h 25m
DAR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ704
5:45 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LUN Lusaka
9:25 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 40m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW4488
11:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
12:30 am, 28 Jan Wed
DAR Dar es Salaam
1h 25m

Return: Dar es Salaam to Lusaka via Nairobi

DAR
10:25 am
1h 20m
NBO
11:45 am
1h 15m
NBO
1:00 pm
4h 55m
LUN
4:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW4481
10:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
DAR Dar es Salaam
11:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 20m
1h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ704
1:00 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
4:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
LUN Lusaka
4h 55m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Lusaka to Dar es Salaam Tue, 27 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 10m
10:55 am LUN - 8:05 pm DAR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
10:25 am DAR - 4:55 pm LUN
US$722
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Dar es Salaam via Nairobi

LUN
10:55 am
4h 20m
NBO
4:15 pm
2h 25m
NBO
6:40 pm
1h 25m
DAR
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ724
10:55 am, 27 Jan Tue
LUN Lusaka
4:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
4h 20m
2h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW4486
6:40 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
8:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DAR Dar es Salaam
1h 25m

Return: Dar es Salaam to Lusaka via Nairobi

DAR
10:25 am
1h 20m
NBO
11:45 am
1h 15m
NBO
1:00 pm
4h 55m
LUN
4:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW4481
10:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
DAR Dar es Salaam
11:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 20m
1h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ704
1:00 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
4:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
LUN Lusaka
4h 55m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Lusaka to Dar es Salaam Tue, 27 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Kenya Airways 1 stop 8h 10m
10:55 am LUN - 8:05 pm DAR
Kenya Airways 1 stop 7h 30m
10:25 am DAR - 4:55 pm LUN
US$722
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Dar es Salaam via Nairobi

LUN
10:55 am
4h 20m
NBO
4:15 pm
2h 25m
NBO
6:40 pm
1h 25m
DAR
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ724
10:55 am, 27 Jan Tue
LUN Lusaka
4:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
4h 20m
2h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ486
6:40 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
8:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DAR Dar es Salaam
1h 25m

Return: Dar es Salaam to Lusaka via Nairobi

DAR
10:25 am
1h 20m
NBO
11:45 am
1h 15m
NBO
1:00 pm
4h 55m
LUN
4:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ481
10:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
DAR Dar es Salaam
11:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 20m
1h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ704
1:00 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
4:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
LUN Lusaka
4h 55m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Lusaka to Dar es Salaam Tue, 27 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 10m
10:55 am LUN - 8:05 pm DAR
Kenya Airways 1 stop 7h 5m
7:10 pm DAR - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$722
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Dar es Salaam via Nairobi

LUN
10:55 am
4h 20m
NBO
4:15 pm
2h 25m
NBO
6:40 pm
1h 25m
DAR
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ724
10:55 am, 27 Jan Tue
LUN Lusaka
4:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
4h 20m
2h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW4486
6:40 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
8:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DAR Dar es Salaam
1h 25m

Return: Dar es Salaam to Lusaka via Nairobi

DAR
7:10 pm
1h 20m
NBO
8:30 pm
1h 10m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ485
7:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
DAR Dar es Salaam
8:30 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 20m
1h 10m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Lusaka to Dar es Salaam Tue, 27 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
5:45 pm LUN - 12:30 am (+1) DAR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
7:10 pm DAR - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$722
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Dar es Salaam via Nairobi

LUN
5:45 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:25 pm
1h 40m
NBO
11:05 pm
1h 25m
DAR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ704
5:45 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LUN Lusaka
9:25 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 40m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
PW4488
11:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
12:30 am, 28 Jan Wed
DAR Dar es Salaam
1h 25m

Return: Dar es Salaam to Lusaka via Nairobi

DAR
7:10 pm
1h 20m
NBO
8:30 pm
1h 10m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW4485
7:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
DAR Dar es Salaam
8:30 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 20m
1h 10m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Lusaka to Dar es Salaam Tue, 27 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Kenya Airways 1 stop 5h 45m
5:45 pm LUN - 12:30 am (+1) DAR
Kenya Airways 1 stop 7h 5m
7:10 pm DAR - 1:15 am (+1) LUN
US$722
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Dar es Salaam via Nairobi

LUN
5:45 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:25 pm
1h 40m
NBO
11:05 pm
1h 25m
DAR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ704
5:45 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LUN Lusaka
9:25 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 40m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ488
11:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
12:30 am, 28 Jan Wed
DAR Dar es Salaam
1h 25m

Return: Dar es Salaam to Lusaka via Nairobi

DAR
7:10 pm
1h 20m
NBO
8:30 pm
1h 10m
NBO
9:40 pm
4h 35m
LUN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ485
7:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
DAR Dar es Salaam
8:30 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 20m
1h 10m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ732
9:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
LUN Lusaka
4h 35m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Lusaka to Dar es Salaam Tue, 27 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Kenya Airways 1 stop 5h 45m
5:45 pm LUN - 12:30 am (+1) DAR
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
10:25 am DAR - 4:55 pm LUN
US$722
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Lusaka to Dar es Salaam via Nairobi

LUN
5:45 pm
2h 40m
NBO
9:25 pm
1h 40m
NBO
11:05 pm
1h 25m
DAR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KQ704
5:45 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LUN Lusaka
9:25 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
2h 40m
1h 40m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ488
11:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
NBO Nairobi
12:30 am, 28 Jan Wed
DAR Dar es Salaam
1h 25m

Return: Dar es Salaam to Lusaka via Nairobi

DAR
10:25 am
1h 20m
NBO
11:45 am
1h 15m
NBO
1:00 pm
4h 55m
LUN
4:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PW4481
10:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
DAR Dar es Salaam
11:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
1h 20m
1h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
KQ704
1:00 pm, 31 Jan Sat
NBO Nairobi
4:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
LUN Lusaka
4h 55m