Flight Schedules from Whitehorse to Vancouver

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (YXY)
    09:45 (YVR)
    2h 15m
    4N 505 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:10 (YXY)
    14:22 (YVR)
    2h 12m
    AC 8888 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 17:00 (YXY)
    19:15 (YLW)
    3h 45m
    4N 545 (Boeing 737)
    45m layover in Kelowna (YLW)
  • 20:00 (YLW)
    20:45 (YVR)
    3h 45m
    4N 546 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:00 (YXY)
    19:15 (YVR)
    2h 15m
    4N 535 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:55 (YXY)
    20:07 (YVR)
    2h 12m
    AC 8890 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Whitehorse to Vancouver. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Whitehorse to Vancouver flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Whitehorse to Vancouver flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Vancouver flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Vancouver with Wego. Search and compare Vancouver hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.