×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Vancouver to Cuba
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Vancouver to Cuba

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Copa Airlines 9 results US$1,074 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 39m
    3:55 pm YVR - 11:34 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 22m
    8:17 am HAV - 10:39 pm YVR
    US$1,072
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    3:55 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    6:58 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:08 pm
    6h 29m
    PTY
    6:37 am (+1)
    1h 22m
    PTY
    7:59 am
    2h 35m
    HAV
    11:34 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1882
    3:55 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    6:58 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM362
    10:08 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:37 am, 27 Aug Thu
    PTY Panama City
    6h 29m
    1h 22m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM218
    7:59 am, 27 Aug Thu
    PTY Panama City
    11:34 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:17 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    9:56 am
    2h 10m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 7m
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM231
    8:17 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    9:56 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    2h 10m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 7m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 10m
    6:00 am YVR - 1:10 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 52m
    8:47 am HAV - 10:39 pm YVR
    US$1,072
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    6:00 am
    3h 3m
    LAX
    9:03 am
    2h 26m
    LAX
    11:29 am
    6h 37m
    PTY
    8:06 pm
    1h 29m
    PTY
    9:35 pm
    2h 35m
    HAV
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1822
    6:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    9:03 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    2h 26m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM473
    11:29 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    8:06 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    6h 37m
    1h 29m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM230
    9:35 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    1:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:47 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    10:26 am
    1h 40m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 7m
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM321
    8:47 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    10:26 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    1h 40m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 7m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 39m
    3:55 pm YVR - 11:34 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 52m
    8:47 am HAV - 10:39 pm YVR
    US$1,072
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    3:55 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    6:58 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:08 pm
    6h 29m
    PTY
    6:37 am (+1)
    1h 22m
    PTY
    7:59 am
    2h 35m
    HAV
    11:34 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1882
    3:55 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    6:58 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM362
    10:08 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:37 am, 27 Aug Thu
    PTY Panama City
    6h 29m
    1h 22m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM218
    7:59 am, 27 Aug Thu
    PTY Panama City
    11:34 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:47 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    10:26 am
    1h 40m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 7m
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM321
    8:47 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    10:26 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    1h 40m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 7m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 10m
    6:00 am YVR - 1:10 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 22m
    8:17 am HAV - 10:39 pm YVR
    US$1,072
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    6:00 am
    3h 3m
    LAX
    9:03 am
    2h 26m
    LAX
    11:29 am
    6h 37m
    PTY
    8:06 pm
    1h 29m
    PTY
    9:35 pm
    2h 35m
    HAV
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1822
    6:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    9:03 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    2h 26m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM473
    11:29 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    8:06 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    6h 37m
    1h 29m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM230
    9:35 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    1:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:17 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    9:56 am
    2h 10m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 7m
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM231
    8:17 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    9:56 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    2h 10m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 7m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 10m
    6:00 am YVR - 1:10 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 52m
    8:47 am HAV - 10:39 pm YVR
    US$1,131
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    6:00 am
    3h
    LAX
    9:00 am
    2h 29m
    LAX
    11:29 am
    6h 37m
    PTY
    8:06 pm
    1h 29m
    PTY
    9:35 pm
    2h 35m
    HAV
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS708
    6:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    9:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h
    2h 29m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM473
    11:29 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    8:06 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    6h 37m
    1h 29m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM230
    9:35 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    1:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:47 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    10:26 am
    1h 40m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 7m
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM321
    8:47 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    10:26 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    1h 40m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 7m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 10m
    6:00 am YVR - 1:10 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 22m
    8:17 am HAV - 10:39 pm YVR
    US$1,131
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    6:00 am
    3h
    LAX
    9:00 am
    2h 29m
    LAX
    11:29 am
    6h 37m
    PTY
    8:06 pm
    1h 29m
    PTY
    9:35 pm
    2h 35m
    HAV
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS708
    6:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    9:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h
    2h 29m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM473
    11:29 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    8:06 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    6h 37m
    1h 29m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM230
    9:35 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    1:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:17 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    9:56 am
    2h 10m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 7m
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM231
    8:17 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    9:56 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    2h 10m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 7m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 10m
    6:00 am YVR - 1:10 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 53m
    8:47 am HAV - 11:40 pm YVR
    US$1,161
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    6:00 am
    3h
    LAX
    9:00 am
    2h 29m
    LAX
    11:29 am
    6h 37m
    PTY
    8:06 pm
    1h 29m
    PTY
    9:35 pm
    2h 35m
    HAV
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS708
    6:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    9:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h
    2h 29m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM473
    11:29 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    8:06 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    6h 37m
    1h 29m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM230
    9:35 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    1:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:47 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    10:26 am
    1h 40m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 52m
    LAX
    8:40 pm
    3h
    YVR
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM321
    8:47 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    10:26 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    1h 40m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 52m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS701
    8:40 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    11:40 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    3h
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 39m
    3:55 pm YVR - 11:34 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 53m
    8:47 am HAV - 11:40 pm YVR
    US$1,164
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    3:55 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    6:58 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:08 pm
    6h 29m
    PTY
    6:37 am (+1)
    1h 22m
    PTY
    7:59 am
    2h 35m
    HAV
    11:34 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1882
    3:55 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    6:58 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM362
    10:08 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:37 am, 27 Aug Thu
    PTY Panama City
    6h 29m
    1h 22m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM218
    7:59 am, 27 Aug Thu
    PTY Panama City
    11:34 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:47 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    10:26 am
    1h 40m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 52m
    LAX
    8:40 pm
    3h
    YVR
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM321
    8:47 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    10:26 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    1h 40m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 52m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS701
    8:40 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    11:40 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    3h
    Depart: Wed, 26 Aug Return: Mon, 31 Aug Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl Wed, 26 Aug - Mon, 31 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 10m
    6:00 am YVR - 1:10 am (+1) HAV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 53m
    8:47 am HAV - 11:40 pm YVR
    US$1,164
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Havana Jose Marti Intl via Los Angeles, Panama City

    YVR
    6:00 am
    3h 3m
    LAX
    9:03 am
    2h 26m
    LAX
    11:29 am
    6h 37m
    PTY
    8:06 pm
    1h 29m
    PTY
    9:35 pm
    2h 35m
    HAV
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1822
    6:00 am, 26 Aug Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    9:03 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    2h 26m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CM473
    11:29 am, 26 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    8:06 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    6h 37m
    1h 29m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM230
    9:35 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    PTY Panama City
    1:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    2h 35m

    Return: Havana Jose Marti Intl to Vancouver via Panama City, Los Angeles

    HAV
    8:47 am
    2h 39m
    PTY
    10:26 am
    1h 40m
    PTY
    12:06 pm
    6h 42m
    LAX
    4:48 pm
    3h 52m
    LAX
    8:40 pm
    3h
    YVR
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM321
    8:47 am, 31 Aug Mon
    HAV Havana Jose Marti Intl
    10:26 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    2h 39m
    1h 40m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM472
    12:06 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PTY Panama City
    4:48 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    6h 42m
    3h 52m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS701
    8:40 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    11:40 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    YVR Vancouver
    3h