Flight Schedules from Cape Dorset to Iqaluit

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:40 (YTE)
    10:45 (YFB)
    1h 5m
    7F 807 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 11:45 (YTE)
    12:50 (YFB)
    1h 5m
    7F 809 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 16:35 (YTE)
    17:45 (YFB)
    1h 10m
    5T 620 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 19:30 (YTE)
    20:40 (YFB)
    1h 10m
    5T 610 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Cape Dorset to Iqaluit. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Cape Dorset to Iqaluit flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Cape Dorset to Iqaluit flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Iqaluit flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Iqaluit with Wego. Search and compare Iqaluit hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.