Flight Schedules from Kelowna to Whitehorse

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:30 (YLW)
    09:25 (YVR)
    5h 30m
    AC 8413 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 20m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 11:45 (YVR)
    14:00 (YXY)
    5h 30m
    AC 8887 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 10:45 (YLW)
    11:42 (YVR)
    4h 52m
    AC 1185 (Airbus A320)
    1h 33m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 13:15 (YVR)
    15:37 (YXY)
    4h 52m
    AC 8887 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 11:30 (YLW)
    12:30 (YVR)
    4h 1m
    AC 8399 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    45m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 13:15 (YVR)
    15:31 (YXY)
    4h 1m
    AC 8887 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 16:20 (YLW)
    17:20 (YVR)
    5h 11m
    AC 8419 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 55m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 19:15 (YVR)
    21:31 (YXY)
    5h 11m
    AC 8891 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 20:00 (YLW)
    23:45 (YXY)
    3h 45m
    4N 546 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kelowna to Whitehorse. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kelowna to Whitehorse flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kelowna to Whitehorse flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Whitehorse flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Whitehorse with Wego. Search and compare Whitehorse hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.