Flight Schedules from Iqaluit to Cape Dorset

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (YFB)
    08:10 (YTE)
    1h 10m
    7F 808 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 08:00 (YFB)
    09:10 (YTE)
    1h 10m
    7F 806 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 14:45 (YFB)
    16:03 (YTE)
    1h 18m
    5T 621 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Iqaluit to Cape Dorset. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Iqaluit to Cape Dorset flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Iqaluit to Cape Dorset flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cape Dorset flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cape Dorset with Wego. Search and compare Cape Dorset hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.