Flight Schedules from Iqaluit to Igloolik

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:00 (YFB)
    10:15 (YGT)
    2h 15m
    5T 611 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 13:30 (YFB)
    16:41 (YGT)
    3h 11m
    5T 610 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 14:00 (YFB)
    17:48 (YGT)
    3h 48m
    7F 2802 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 15:00 (YFB)
    17:10 (YGT)
    2h 10m
    7F 874 (ATR 42-300/320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Iqaluit to Igloolik. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Iqaluit to Igloolik flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Iqaluit to Igloolik flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Igloolik flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Igloolik with Wego. Search and compare Igloolik hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.