Flight Schedules from Attawapiskat to Timmins

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:10 (YAT)
    13:55 (YMO)
    YN 134 (Beechcraft (Light Aircraft))
    1h 20m layover in Moosonee (YMO)
  • 15:15 (YMO)
    16:10 (YTS)
    YN 832 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 13:15 (YAT)
    16:00 (YTS)
    2h 45m
    THU 505 (Beechcraft (Lght Acft - Twin Turboprop))
  • 15:45 (YAT)
    18:10 (YTS)
    2h 25m
    YN 852 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Attawapiskat to Timmins. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Attawapiskat to Timmins flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Attawapiskat to Timmins flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Timmins flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Timmins with Wego. Search and compare Timmins hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.