Flight Schedules from Vilnius to Simferopol

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:10 (VNO)
    06:35 (SVO)
    8h 15m
    SU 2109 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    3h 5m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 09:40 (SVO)
    12:25 (SIP)
    8h 15m
    SU 1620 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 05:10 (VNO)
    06:35 (SVO)
    8h 5m
    SU 2109 (Airbus A320)
    4h layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 10:35 (SVO)
    13:15 (SIP)
    8h 5m
    SU 1622 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 11:15 (VNO)
    12:40 (SVO)
    6h 20m
    SU 2105 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    2h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 14:55 (SVO)
    17:35 (SIP)
    6h 20m
    SU 1624 (Airbus A330-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilnius to Simferopol. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilnius to Simferopol flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilnius to Simferopol flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Simferopol flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Simferopol with Wego. Search and compare Simferopol hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.