Flight Schedules from Vilnius to Ercan

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:25 (VNO)
    14:10 (IST)
    6h 40m
    TK 1410 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 16:30 (IST)
    18:05 (ECN)
    6h 40m
    TK 966 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
  • 13:00 (VNO)
    15:50 (IST)
    7h 50m
    TK 1408 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 19:10 (IST)
    20:50 (ECN)
    7h 50m
    TK 962 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:55 (VNO)
    21:40 (IST)
    6h 25m
    TK 1410 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 23:45 (IST)
    01:20 (ECN) (+1)
    6h 25m
    TK 964 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:20 (VNO)
    22:05 (IST)
    6h 10m
    TK 1408 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 23:55 (IST)
    01:30 (ECN) (+1)
    6h 10m
    TK 964 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilnius to Ercan. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilnius to Ercan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilnius to Ercan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ercan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ercan with Wego. Search and compare Ercan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.