Cheap Flights from Vietnam to Koh Samui
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Vietnam to Koh Samui

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 2 results US$515 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 6 results US$596 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
    12:55 pm HAN - 6:40 pm USM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 15m
    9:55 am USM - 2:10 pm HAN
    US$515
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    12:55 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    2:45 pm
    2h 50m
    BKK
    5:35 pm
    1h 5m
    USM
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN615
    12:55 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    2:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG914
    5:35 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    6:40 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h 5m

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    11:00 am
    1h 20m
    BKK
    12:20 pm
    1h 50m
    HAN
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG124
    9:55 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    11:00 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    VN610
    12:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 50m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    9:30 am HAN - 3:05 pm USM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 15m
    9:55 am USM - 2:10 pm HAN
    US$515
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    9:30 am
    1h 50m
    BKK
    11:20 am
    2h 40m
    BKK
    2:00 pm
    1h 5m
    USM
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VN611
    9:30 am, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    11:20 am, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 50m
    2h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG145
    2:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    3:05 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h 5m

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    11:00 am
    1h 20m
    BKK
    12:20 pm
    1h 50m
    HAN
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG124
    9:55 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    11:00 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    VN610
    12:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 50m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 15m
    4:45 pm HAN - 10:00 pm USM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 50m
    9:55 am USM - 2:45 pm HAN
    US$596
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    4:45 pm
    2h
    BKK
    6:45 pm
    2h 15m
    BKK
    9:00 pm
    1h
    USM
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR829
    4:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    6:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    2h
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR4024
    9:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    10:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h

    * Operated by Bangkok Airways

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    11:00 am
    1h 50m
    BKK
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    HAN
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG124
    9:55 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    11:00 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR828
    12:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 15m
    4:45 pm HAN - 10:00 pm USM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 30m
    9:15 am USM - 2:45 pm HAN
    US$616
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    4:45 pm
    2h
    BKK
    6:45 pm
    2h 15m
    BKK
    9:00 pm
    1h
    USM
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR829
    4:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    6:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    2h
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG199
    9:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    10:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    9:15 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    10:20 am
    2h 30m
    BKK
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    HAN
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG122
    9:15 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    10:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR828
    12:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 15m
    4:45 pm HAN - 10:00 pm USM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 50m
    9:55 am USM - 2:45 pm HAN
    US$616
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    4:45 pm
    2h
    BKK
    6:45 pm
    2h 15m
    BKK
    9:00 pm
    1h
    USM
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR829
    4:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    6:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    2h
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG199
    9:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    10:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    9:55 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    11:00 am
    1h 50m
    BKK
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    HAN
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG124
    9:55 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    11:00 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR828
    12:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 15m
    4:45 pm HAN - 10:00 pm USM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 35m
    10:10 am USM - 2:45 pm HAN
    US$616
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    4:45 pm
    2h
    BKK
    6:45 pm
    2h 15m
    BKK
    9:00 pm
    1h
    USM
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR829
    4:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    6:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    2h
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG199
    9:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    10:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    10:10 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    11:15 am
    1h 35m
    BKK
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    HAN
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG126
    10:10 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    11:15 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR828
    12:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 15m
    4:45 pm HAN - 10:00 pm USM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 30m
    9:15 am USM - 2:45 pm HAN
    US$953
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    4:45 pm
    2h
    BKK
    6:45 pm
    2h 15m
    BKK
    9:00 pm
    1h
    USM
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR829
    4:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    6:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    2h
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR4024
    9:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    10:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    9:15 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    10:20 am
    2h 30m
    BKK
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    HAN
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR4003
    9:15 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    10:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR828
    12:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Hanoi to Koh Samui Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 15m
    4:45 pm HAN - 10:00 pm USM
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 4h 35m
    10:10 am USM - 2:45 pm HAN
    US$953
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Hanoi to Koh Samui via Bangkok

    HAN
    4:45 pm
    2h
    BKK
    6:45 pm
    2h 15m
    BKK
    9:00 pm
    1h
    USM
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR829
    4:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    HAN Hanoi
    6:45 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    2h
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR4024
    9:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    10:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    USM Koh Samui
    1h

    Return: Koh Samui to Hanoi via Bangkok

    USM
    10:10 am
    1h 5m
    BKK
    11:15 am
    1h 35m
    BKK
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    HAN
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR4037
    10:10 am, 21 Feb Sat
    USM Koh Samui
    11:15 am, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 5m
    1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR828
    12:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    HAN Hanoi
    1h 55m