Cheap Flights from Vienna to Egypt
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Vienna to Egypt

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 2 results US$1,893 View Flights
    Depart:Fri, 22 Aug Return:Fri, 29 Aug Vienna to Cairo Fri, 22 Aug - Fri, 29 Aug
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 8h
    6:50 am VIE - 2:50 pm CAI
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 5h 55m
    4:10 pm CAI - 10:05 pm VIE
    US$1,893
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vienna to Cairo via Zurich

    VIE
    6:50 am
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    8:15 am
    1h 30m
    ZRH
    9:45 am
    5h 5m
    CAI
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX1585
    Fri 22 Aug, 6:50 am
    VIE Vienna
    Fri 22 Aug, 8:15 am
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX236
    Fri 22 Aug, 9:45 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Fri 22 Aug, 2:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    5h 5m

    Return: Cairo to Vienna via Zurich

    CAI
    4:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ZRH
    7:15 pm
    1h 30m
    ZRH
    8:45 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX237
    Fri 29 Aug, 4:10 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 29 Aug, 7:15 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    3h 5m
    1h 30m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1584
    Fri 29 Aug, 8:45 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Fri 29 Aug, 10:05 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 20m
    Depart:Fri, 22 Aug Return:Fri, 29 Aug Vienna to Cairo Fri, 22 Aug - Fri, 29 Aug
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 7h 30m
    7:20 am VIE - 2:50 pm CAI
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 5h 55m
    4:10 pm CAI - 10:05 pm VIE
    US$2,029
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vienna to Cairo via Zurich

    VIE
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    8:45 am
    1h
    ZRH
    9:45 am
    5h 5m
    CAI
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX3551
    Fri 22 Aug, 7:20 am
    VIE Vienna
    Fri 22 Aug, 8:45 am
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 25m
    1h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX236
    Fri 22 Aug, 9:45 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Fri 22 Aug, 2:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    5h 5m

    Return: Cairo to Vienna via Zurich

    CAI
    4:10 pm
    3h 5m
    ZRH
    7:15 pm
    1h 30m
    ZRH
    8:45 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX237
    Fri 29 Aug, 4:10 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 29 Aug, 7:15 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    3h 5m
    1h 30m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1584
    Fri 29 Aug, 8:45 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Fri 29 Aug, 10:05 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 20m