Flight Schedules from Varna to Riga

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 03:55 (VAR)
    04:55 (IST)
    6h 50m
    TK 1070 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 07:50 (IST)
    10:45 (RIX)
    6h 50m
    TK 1757 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Varna to Riga. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Varna to Riga flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Varna to Riga flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Riga flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Riga with Wego. Search and compare Riga hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.