Flight Schedules from Umtata to Accra

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:50 (UTT)
    09:05 (JNB)
    SA 8752 (Embraer RJ135)
    3h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 12:50 (JNB)
    16:50 (ACC)
    SA 56 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 13:35 (UTT)
    14:50 (JNB)
    11h 5m
    SA 8758 (Embraer RJ135)
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 18:45 (JNB)
    22:40 (ACC)
    11h 5m
    SA 209 (Airbus A340-600)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Umtata to Accra. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Umtata to Accra flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Umtata to Accra flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Accra flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Accra with Wego. Search and compare Accra hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.