Flight Schedules from Upington to Durban

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:00 (UTN)
    10:35 (JNB)
    4h 15m
    SA 8762 (Embraer RJ135)
    1h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 12:10 (JNB)
    13:15 (DUR)
    4h 15m
    SA 551 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:50 (UTN)
    14:25 (JNB)
    4h 10m
    SA 8768 (Embraer RJ135)
    1h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 15:55 (JNB)
    17:00 (DUR)
    4h 10m
    SA 565 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:10 (UTN)
    18:45 (JNB)
    4h 45m
    SA 8770 (Embraer RJ135)
    2h 5m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 20:50 (JNB)
    21:55 (DUR)
    4h 45m
    SA 585 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Upington to Durban. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Upington to Durban flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Upington to Durban flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Durban flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Durban with Wego. Search and compare Durban hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.