Flight Schedules from Ukunda to Nairobi

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:00 (UKA)
    12:10 (WIL)
    1h 10m
    P2 802 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:30 (UKA)
    13:30 (WIL)
    B5 602 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 15:35 (UKA)
    17:15 (WIL)
    1h 40m
    F2 56 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 16:00 (UKA)
    17:10 (WIL)
    1h 10m
    P2 804 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 16:05 (UKA)
    17:10 (NBO)
    1h 5m
    JX 8693 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ukunda to Nairobi. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ukunda to Nairobi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ukunda to Nairobi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Nairobi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Nairobi with Wego. Search and compare Nairobi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.