Flight Schedules from Ufa to Novy Urengoy

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:50 (UFA)
    10:25 (NUX)
    2h 35m
    YC 188 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
  • 09:10 (UFA)
    10:15 (SVX)
    5h 30m
    7R 58 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 15m layover in Ekaterinburg (SVX)
  • 12:30 (SVX)
    14:40 (NUX)
    5h 30m
    7R 805 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 10:20 (UFA)
    12:45 (NUX)
    2h 25m
    4G 456 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
  • 10:30 (UFA)
    13:25 (NUX)
    2h 55m
    UT 220 (Boeing 737-500)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ufa to Novy Urengoy. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ufa to Novy Urengoy flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ufa to Novy Urengoy flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Novy Urengoy flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Novy Urengoy with Wego. Search and compare Novy Urengoy hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.