Cheap Flights from Ukraine to China
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ukraine to China

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 1 result US$1,558 View Flights
    Finnair 1 result US$1,568 View Flights
    Lufthansa 2 results US$1,708 View Flights
    Air China 9 results US$1,901 View Flights
    KLM 5 results US$2,108 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 1 result US$2,509 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 8 results US$3,622 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Culture 27 results US$1,558 View Cities
    Local Markets 9 results US$1,558 View Cities
    LGBT-friendly 9 results US$1,558 View Cities
    Sightseeing 18 results US$1,568 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Shanghai 9 results US$1,558 View Flights
    Beijing (Peking) 18 results US$1,568 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
    9:15 pm KBP - 3:50 pm (+1) PVG
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 20h 25m
    10:45 pm PVG - 1:10 pm (+1) KBP
    US$1,558
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Istanbul

    KBP
    9:15 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    11:25 pm
    1h 10m
    IST
    12:35 am
    9h 15m
    PVG
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK460
    9:15 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    11:25 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    IST Istanbul
    2h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK26
    12:35 am, 14 Apr Tue
    IST Istanbul
    3:50 pm, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    9h 15m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Istanbul

    PVG
    10:45 pm
    12h 40m
    IST
    5:25 am (+1)
    5h 45m
    SAW
    11:10 am
    2h
    KBP
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK27
    10:45 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    5:25 am, 18 Apr Sat
    IST Istanbul
    12h 40m
    5h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK455
    11:10 am, 18 Apr Sat
    SAW Istanbul
    1:10 pm, 18 Apr Sat
    KBP Kiev
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 50m
    7:00 am HRK - 7:50 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 15m
    11:35 am PEK - 8:50 pm HRK
    US$1,568
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Helsinki

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h 50m
    KBP
    10:50 am
    2h 5m
    HEL
    12:55 pm
    5h 5m
    HEL
    6:00 pm
    7h 50m
    PEK
    7:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Kiev (KBP)
    PS151
    10:50 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:55 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    HEL Helsinki
    2h 5m
    5h 5m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
    AY51
    6:00 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    HEL Helsinki
    7:50 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    7h 50m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Helsinki, Kiev

    PEK
    11:35 am
    8h 50m
    HEL
    2:25 pm
    1h 30m
    HEL
    3:55 pm
    2h 10m
    KBP
    6:05 pm
    1h 45m
    KBP
    7:50 pm
    1h
    HRK
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AY52
    11:35 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    2:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HEL Helsinki
    8h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
    PS152
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HEL Helsinki
    6:05 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    KBP Kiev
    2h 10m
    1h 45m layover in Kiev (KBP)
    PS23
    7:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    KBP Kiev
    8:50 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    1h
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Lufthansa 1 stop 14h 15m
    2:05 pm KBP - 10:20 am (+1) PVG
    Lufthansa 1 stop 18h 15m
    1:15 pm PVG - 1:30 am (+1) KBP
    US$1,708
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Frankfurt

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    2h 45m
    FRA
    3:50 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    5:10 pm
    10h 10m
    PVG
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1491
    2:05 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    3:50 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 45m
    1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH728
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:20 am, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    10h 10m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Frankfurt

    PVG
    1:15 pm
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:10 pm
    2h 55m
    FRA
    10:05 pm
    2h 25m
    KBP
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH729
    1:15 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    7:10 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1492
    10:05 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
    KBP Kiev
    2h 25m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    2:05 pm KBP - 12:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Aeroflot 1 stop 14h
    11:40 am PVG - 7:40 pm KBP
    US$1,901
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Frankfurt

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    2h 45m
    FRA
    3:50 pm
    4h 10m
    FRA
    8:00 pm
    9h 55m
    PVG
    12:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1491
    2:05 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    3:50 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CA936
    8:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    9h 55m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Moscow

    PVG
    11:40 am
    8h 25m
    SVO
    4:05 pm
    2h
    SVO
    6:05 pm
    3h 35m
    KBP
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU209
    11:40 am, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    4:05 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    8h 25m
    2h layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU1818
    6:05 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    7:40 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    KLM 1 stop 14h 5m
    2:00 pm KBP - 10:05 am (+1) PVG
    KLM 1 stop 18h 5m
    12:15 pm PVG - 12:20 am (+1) KBP
    US$2,108
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Amsterdam

    KBP
    2:00 pm
    3h
    AMS
    4:00 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    5:30 pm
    9h 35m
    PVG
    10:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1386
    2:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    4:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL895
    5:30 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    9h 35m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Amsterdam

    PVG
    12:15 pm
    12h 45m
    AMS
    6:00 pm
    2h 35m
    AMS
    8:35 pm
    2h 45m
    KBP
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL896
    12:15 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    6:00 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 45m
    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1387
    8:35 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:20 am, 18 Apr Sat
    KBP Kiev
    2h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 55m
    7:00 am HRK - 6:55 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$2,229
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Moscow

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    1h 50m
    KBP
    9:50 am
    35m
    DME
    12:25 pm
    6h 5m
    SVO
    6:30 pm
    8h 25m
    PEK
    6:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    1h 50m layover in Kiev (KBP)
    PS577
    9:50 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:25 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    DME Moscow
    35m
    6h 5m layover in Moscow (DME)
    CA910
    6:30 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    SVO Moscow
    6:55 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    8h 25m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    11:10 am KBP - 7:00 am (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
    12:20 pm PVG - 11:55 pm KBP
    US$2,509
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Frankfurt

    KBP
    11:10 am
    2h 50m
    FRA
    1:00 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    2:40 pm
    9h 20m
    PVG
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS401
    11:10 am, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    1:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 50m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    MU220
    2:40 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:00 am, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    9h 20m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Moscow

    PVG
    12:20 pm
    9h 50m
    SVO
    6:10 pm
    4h 10m
    SVO
    10:20 pm
    3h 35m
    KBP
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU591
    12:20 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    6:10 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    9h 50m
    4h 10m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU1802
    10:20 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    11:55 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Lufthansa 1 stop 14h 15m
    2:05 pm KBP - 10:20 am (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
    12:20 pm PVG - 11:55 pm KBP
    US$2,517
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Frankfurt

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    2h 45m
    FRA
    3:50 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    5:10 pm
    10h 10m
    PVG
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1491
    2:05 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    3:50 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 45m
    1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH728
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:20 am, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    10h 10m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Moscow

    PVG
    12:20 pm
    9h 50m
    SVO
    6:10 pm
    4h 10m
    SVO
    10:20 pm
    3h 35m
    KBP
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU591
    12:20 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    6:10 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    9h 50m
    4h 10m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU1802
    10:20 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    11:55 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    2:05 pm KBP - 12:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Aeroflot 1 stop 14h 50m
    1:40 am PVG - 10:30 am KBP
    US$2,601
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Frankfurt

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    2h 45m
    FRA
    3:50 pm
    4h 10m
    FRA
    8:00 pm
    9h 55m
    PVG
    12:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1491
    2:05 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    3:50 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CA936
    8:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    9h 55m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Moscow

    PVG
    1:40 am
    8h 40m
    SVO
    6:20 am
    2h 35m
    SVO
    8:55 am
    3h 35m
    KBP
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU207
    1:40 am, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    6:20 am, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    8h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU1804
    8:55 am, 17 Apr Fri
    SVO Moscow
    10:30 am, 17 Apr Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    2:05 pm KBP - 12:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Lufthansa 1 stop 18h 15m
    1:15 pm PVG - 1:30 am (+1) KBP
    US$2,640
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Frankfurt

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    2h 45m
    FRA
    3:50 pm
    4h 10m
    FRA
    8:00 pm
    9h 55m
    PVG
    12:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1491
    2:05 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    3:50 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CA936
    8:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    9h 55m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Frankfurt

    PVG
    1:15 pm
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:10 pm
    2h 55m
    FRA
    10:05 pm
    2h 25m
    KBP
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH729
    1:15 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    7:10 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1492
    10:05 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
    KBP Kiev
    2h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    7:00 am HRK - 11:45 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,032
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Frankfurt

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    6h 5m
    KBP
    2:05 pm
    2h 50m
    FRA
    3:55 pm
    3h 20m
    FRA
    7:15 pm
    9h 30m
    PEK
    11:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    6h 5m layover in Kiev (KBP)
    LH1491
    2:05 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    3:55 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CA932
    7:15 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:45 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 30m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    7:00 am HRK - 11:45 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,193
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Frankfurt

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h 50m
    KBP
    10:50 am
    2h 55m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    6h 30m
    FRA
    7:15 pm
    9h 30m
    PEK
    11:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Kiev (KBP)
    PS401
    10:50 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:45 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 55m
    6h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CA932
    7:15 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:45 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 30m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    4:25 pm HRK - 4:05 pm (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,576
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Istanbul

    HRK
    4:25 pm
    2h 5m
    SAW
    6:30 pm
    6h 30m
    IST
    1:00 am
    9h 5m
    PEK
    4:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC751
    4:25 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    6:30 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 5m
    6h 30m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    CA5232
    1:00 am, 31 Oct Fri
    IST Istanbul
    4:05 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 5m

    * Operated by Turkish Airlines

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    PC7001
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m

    * Operated by Azerbaijan Airlines

    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    7:00 am HRK - 9:55 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,622
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Amsterdam

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h
    KBP
    10:00 am
    3h 5m
    AMS
    12:05 pm
    5h 35m
    AMS
    5:40 pm
    9h 15m
    PEK
    9:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    2h layover in Kiev (KBP)
    PS101
    10:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:05 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h 5m
    5h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ768
    5:40 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:55 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 15m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 55m
    7:00 am HRK - 6:55 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,622
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Amsterdam

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h
    KBP
    10:00 am
    3h 5m
    AMS
    12:05 pm
    2h 35m
    AMS
    2:40 pm
    9h 15m
    PEK
    6:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    2h layover in Kiev (KBP)
    PS101
    10:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:05 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h 5m
    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ346
    2:40 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:55 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 15m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 55m
    7:00 am HRK - 6:55 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,674
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Amsterdam

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h
    KBP
    10:00 am
    3h 5m
    AMS
    12:05 pm
    2h 35m
    AMS
    2:40 pm
    9h 15m
    PEK
    6:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    2h layover in Kiev (KBP)
    KL3097
    10:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:05 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h 5m

    * Operated by Ukraine International Airlines

    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ346
    2:40 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:55 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 15m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    7:00 am HRK - 9:55 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,674
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Amsterdam

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h
    KBP
    10:00 am
    3h 5m
    AMS
    12:05 pm
    5h 35m
    AMS
    5:40 pm
    9h 15m
    PEK
    9:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PS24
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    2h layover in Kiev (KBP)
    KL3097
    10:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:05 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h 5m

    * Operated by Ukraine International Airlines

    5h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ768
    5:40 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:55 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 15m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 55m
    7:00 am HRK - 6:55 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$3,727
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Amsterdam

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h
    KBP
    10:00 am
    3h 5m
    AMS
    12:05 pm
    2h 35m
    AMS
    2:40 pm
    9h 15m
    PEK
    6:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3146
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h

    * Operated by Ukraine International Airlines

    2h layover in Kiev (KBP)
    KL3097
    10:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:05 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h 5m

    * Operated by Ukraine International Airlines

    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ346
    2:40 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:55 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 15m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    J287
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m
    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Apr Return: Fri, 17 Apr Kiev to Shanghai Mon, 13 Apr - Fri, 17 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
    2:00 pm KBP - 10:05 am (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
    12:15 pm PVG - 12:20 am (+1) KBP
    US$3,806
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kiev to Shanghai via Amsterdam

    KBP
    2:00 pm
    3h
    AMS
    4:00 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    5:30 pm
    9h 35m
    PVG
    10:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1386
    2:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    KBP Kiev
    4:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ770
    5:30 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    PVG Shanghai
    9h 35m

    Return: Shanghai to Kiev via Amsterdam

    PVG
    12:15 pm
    12h 45m
    AMS
    6:00 pm
    2h 35m
    AMS
    8:35 pm
    2h 45m
    KBP
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ769
    12:15 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    PVG Shanghai
    6:00 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 45m
    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1387
    8:35 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:20 am, 18 Apr Sat
    KBP Kiev
    2h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Oct Return: Thu, 20 Nov Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) Thu, 30 Oct - Thu, 20 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 55m
    7:00 am HRK - 6:55 am (+1) PEK
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    1:00 am PEK - 3:25 pm HRK
    US$4,607
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kharkov to Beijing (Peking) via Kiev, Amsterdam

    HRK
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    2h
    KBP
    10:00 am
    3h 5m
    AMS
    12:05 pm
    2h 35m
    AMS
    2:40 pm
    9h 15m
    PEK
    6:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3146
    7:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    8:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    1h

    * Operated by Ukraine International Airlines

    2h layover in Kiev (KBP)
    KL3097
    10:00 am, 30 Oct Thu
    KBP Kiev
    12:05 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    3h 5m

    * Operated by Ukraine International Airlines

    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    CZ346
    2:40 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:55 am, 31 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    9h 15m

    Return: Beijing (Peking) to Kharkov via Baku, Istanbul

    PEK
    1:00 am
    8h
    GYD
    5:00 am
    2h 50m
    GYD
    7:50 am
    2h 50m
    SAW
    8:40 am
    4h 40m
    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h 5m
    HRK
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    J268
    1:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    5:00 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8h
    2h 50m layover in Baku (GYD)
    PC7001
    7:50 am, 20 Nov Thu
    GYD Baku
    8:40 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 50m

    * Operated by Azerbaijan Airlines

    4h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    PC750
    1:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    3:25 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    HRK Kharkov
    2h 5m