Flight Schedules from Tunis to Fez

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 17:00 (TUN)
    19:40 (CMN)
    7h 15m
    TU 705 (Airbus A319)
    3h 50m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 23:30 (CMN)
    00:15 (FEZ) (+1)
    7h 15m
    AT 440 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 17:40 (TUN)
    20:30 (CMN)
    7h 45m
    AT 573 (Boeing 737-700)
    layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 00:30 (CMN)
    01:25 (FEZ)
    7h 45m
    AT 448 (ATR 72)
  • 17:45 (TUN)
    20:35 (CMN)
    5h 45m
    AT 573 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 22:35 (CMN)
    23:30 (FEZ)
    5h 45m
    AT 440 (Boeing 737-700)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tunis to Fez. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tunis to Fez flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tunis to Fez flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Fez flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Fez with Wego. Search and compare Fez hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.