Flight Schedules from Tubuai to Manihi

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:20 (TUB)
    13:00 (PPT)
    4h 35m
    VT 931 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 40m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 14:40 (PPT)
    15:55 (XMH)
    4h 35m
    VT 588 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tubuai to Manihi. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tubuai to Manihi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tubuai to Manihi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Manihi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Manihi with Wego. Search and compare Manihi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.