Cheap Flights from Trinidad And Tobago to St Vincent
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Trinidad And Tobago to St Vincent

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    LIAT 10 results US$358 View Flights
    Air Jamaica 4 results US$521 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT Direct 55m
    3:00 pm POS - 3:55 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:40 am SVD - 10:35 am POS
    US$359
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    3:00 pm
    55m
    SVD
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    3:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    3:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:40 am
    55m
    POS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    10:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT Direct 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:40 am SVD - 10:35 am POS
    US$359
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    8:30 pm
    1h 40m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    10:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    1h 40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:40 am
    55m
    POS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    10:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:40 am SVD - 10:35 am POS
    US$359
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:40 am
    55m
    POS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    10:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    US$359
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT Direct 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    US$359
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    8:30 pm
    1h 40m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    10:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    1h 40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT Direct 55m
    3:00 pm POS - 3:55 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    US$359
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    3:00 pm
    55m
    SVD
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    3:00 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    3:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT 1 stop 3h 20m
    11:15 am POS - 2:35 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    US$368
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Barbados

    POS
    11:15 am
    2h
    BGI
    1:15 pm
    40m
    BGI
    1:55 pm
    40m
    SVD
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI772
    11:15 am, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    1:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    BGI Barbados
    2h
    40m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI755
    1:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    BGI Barbados
    2:35 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT 1 stop 3h 20m
    11:15 am POS - 2:35 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:40 am SVD - 10:35 am POS
    US$368
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Barbados

    POS
    11:15 am
    2h
    BGI
    1:15 pm
    40m
    BGI
    1:55 pm
    40m
    SVD
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI772
    11:15 am, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    1:15 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    BGI Barbados
    2h
    40m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI755
    1:55 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    BGI Barbados
    2:35 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:40 am
    55m
    POS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    10:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT 1 stop 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    US$369
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Grenada

    POS
    8:30 pm
    40m
    GND
    9:10 pm
    25m
    GND
    9:35 pm
    35m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    9:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    40m
    25m layover in Grenada (GND)
    LI738
    9:35 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    10:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    35m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    LIAT 1 stop 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:40 am SVD - 10:35 am POS
    US$369
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Grenada

    POS
    8:30 pm
    40m
    GND
    9:10 pm
    25m
    GND
    9:35 pm
    35m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    9:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    40m
    25m layover in Grenada (GND)
    LI738
    9:35 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    10:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    35m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:40 am
    55m
    POS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    10:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    6:40 am POS - 10:20 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    US$522
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Grenada

    POS
    6:40 am
    40m
    GND
    7:20 am
    2h 25m
    GND
    9:45 am
    35m
    SVD
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW440
    6:40 am, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    7:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    40m
    2h 25m layover in Grenada (GND)
    LI361
    9:45 am, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    35m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 5m
    7:05 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:40 am SVD - 10:35 am POS
    US$522
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Grenada

    POS
    7:05 pm
    40m
    GND
    7:45 pm
    1h 50m
    GND
    9:35 pm
    35m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW442
    7:05 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    7:45 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    40m
    1h 50m layover in Grenada (GND)
    LI738
    9:35 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    10:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    35m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:40 am
    55m
    POS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    10:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    6:40 am POS - 10:20 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:40 am SVD - 10:35 am POS
    US$522
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Grenada

    POS
    6:40 am
    40m
    GND
    7:20 am
    2h 25m
    GND
    9:45 am
    35m
    SVD
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW440
    6:40 am, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    7:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    40m
    2h 25m layover in Grenada (GND)
    LI361
    9:45 am, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    35m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:40 am
    55m
    POS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    10:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sat, 10 Jan Port of Spain to St Vincent Mon, 5 Jan - Sat, 10 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 5m
    7:05 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    US$522
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Grenada

    POS
    7:05 pm
    40m
    GND
    7:45 pm
    1h 50m
    GND
    9:35 pm
    35m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BW442
    7:05 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    POS Port of Spain
    7:45 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    40m
    1h 50m layover in Grenada (GND)
    LI738
    9:35 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    GND Grenada
    10:10 pm, 5 Jan Mon
    SVD St Vincent
    35m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    POS Port of Spain
    55m