Cheap Flights from Turkey to Germany
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Turkey to Germany

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Pegasus Airlines 2 results US$259 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 216 results US$259 View Flights
    Condor Flugdienst 16 results US$286 View Flights
    Lufthansa 32 results US$333 View Flights
    Air Berlin 16 results US$335 View Flights
    Corendon Airlines 17 results US$364 View Flights
    Germanwings 6 results US$367 View Flights
    SunExpress 81 results US$368 View Flights
    Aeroflot 6 results US$2,009 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Food 41 results US$259 View Cities
    Sightseeing 193 results US$319 View Cities
    LGBT-friendly 193 results US$319 View Cities
    Entertainment 193 results US$319 View Cities
    Culture 193 results US$319 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Munich 41 results US$259 View Flights
    Frankfurt 110 results US$269 View Flights
    Hannover 48 results US$279 View Flights
    Berlin 174 results US$319 View Flights
    Depart:Thu, 2 Oct Return:Thu, 9 Oct Istanbul to Munich Thu, 2 Oct - Thu, 9 Oct
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    11:00 am SAW - 12:45 pm MUC
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    1:25 pm MUC - 5:00 pm SAW
    US$260
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Istanbul to Munich

    SAW
    11:00 am
    2h 45m
    MUC
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC319
    Thu 2 Oct, 11:00 am
    SAW Istanbul
    Thu 2 Oct, 12:45 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h 45m

    Return: Munich to Istanbul

    MUC
    1:25 pm
    2h 35m
    SAW
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC320
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:25 pm
    MUC Munich
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:00 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 35m
    Depart:Thu, 2 Oct Return:Thu, 9 Oct Istanbul to Munich Thu, 2 Oct - Thu, 9 Oct
    Turkish Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    1:55 pm SAW - 3:40 pm MUC
    Turkish Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    4:40 pm MUC - 8:15 pm SAW
    US$259
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Istanbul to Munich

    SAW
    1:55 pm
    2h 45m
    MUC
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1639
    Thu 2 Oct, 1:55 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    Thu 2 Oct, 3:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h 45m

    Return: Munich to Istanbul

    MUC
    4:40 pm
    2h 35m
    SAW
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1640
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:15 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 35m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 25m
    9:00 am ESB - 2:25 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    3:25 pm FRA - 10:00 pm ESB
    US$269
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    9:00 am
    1h
    SAW
    10:00 am
    2h 15m
    SAW
    12:15 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK7243
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:00 am
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 10:00 am
    SAW Istanbul
    1h
    2h 15m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK1617
    Tue 20 Jan, 12:15 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 2:25 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    3:25 pm
    3h
    SAW
    7:25 pm
    1h 35m
    SAW
    9:00 pm
    1h
    ESB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1618
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:25 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:25 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    3h
    1h 35m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK7256
    Fri 23 Jan, 9:00 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 10:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 55m
    4:00 pm ESB - 9:55 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    3:25 pm FRA - 10:00 pm ESB
    US$273
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    4:00 pm
    1h 5m
    IST
    5:05 pm
    2h 40m
    IST
    7:45 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2153
    Tue 20 Jan, 4:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1597
    Tue 20 Jan, 7:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    3:25 pm
    3h
    SAW
    7:25 pm
    1h 35m
    SAW
    9:00 pm
    1h
    ESB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1618
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:25 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:25 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    3h
    1h 35m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK7256
    Fri 23 Jan, 9:00 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 10:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 30m
    11:50 am ESB - 5:20 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    3:25 pm FRA - 10:00 pm ESB
    US$273
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    11:50 am
    1h 5m
    IST
    12:55 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    3:05 pm
    3h 15m
    FRA
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2139
    Tue 20 Jan, 11:50 am
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 12:55 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1593
    Tue 20 Jan, 3:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 15m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    3:25 pm
    3h
    SAW
    7:25 pm
    1h 35m
    SAW
    9:00 pm
    1h
    ESB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1618
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:25 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:25 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    3h
    1h 35m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK7256
    Fri 23 Jan, 9:00 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 10:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h
    Depart:Tue, 18 Nov Return:Tue, 25 Nov Antalya to Hannover Tue, 18 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 45m
    11:10 am AYT - 4:55 pm HAJ
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h
    11:35 am HAJ - 7:35 pm AYT
    US$279
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Antalya to Hannover via Istanbul

    AYT
    11:10 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:30 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    2:40 pm
    3h 15m
    HAJ
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2411
    Tue 18 Nov, 11:10 am
    AYT Antalya
    Tue 18 Nov, 12:30 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1555
    Tue 18 Nov, 2:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 18 Nov, 4:55 pm
    HAJ Hannover
    3h 15m

    Return: Hannover to Antalya via Istanbul

    HAJ
    11:35 am
    3h 5m
    IST
    3:40 pm
    2h 40m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    AYT
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1554
    Tue 25 Nov, 11:35 am
    HAJ Hannover
    Tue 25 Nov, 3:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2420
    Tue 25 Nov, 6:20 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 25 Nov, 7:35 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m
    Depart:Tue, 18 Nov Return:Tue, 25 Nov Antalya to Hannover Tue, 18 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 45m
    11:10 am AYT - 4:55 pm HAJ
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 40m
    11:35 am HAJ - 6:15 pm AYT
    US$279
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Antalya to Hannover via Istanbul

    AYT
    11:10 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:30 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    2:40 pm
    3h 15m
    HAJ
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2411
    Tue 18 Nov, 11:10 am
    AYT Antalya
    Tue 18 Nov, 12:30 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1555
    Tue 18 Nov, 2:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 18 Nov, 4:55 pm
    HAJ Hannover
    3h 15m

    Return: Hannover to Antalya via Istanbul

    HAJ
    11:35 am
    3h 5m
    IST
    3:40 pm
    1h 20m
    IST
    5:00 pm
    1h 15m
    AYT
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1554
    Tue 25 Nov, 11:35 am
    HAJ Hannover
    Tue 25 Nov, 3:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 5m
    1h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2418
    Tue 25 Nov, 5:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 25 Nov, 6:15 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 55m
    5:00 pm ESB - 9:55 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    6:20 pm FRA - 12:55 am (+1) ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    IST
    6:05 pm
    1h 40m
    IST
    7:45 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2159
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 6:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1597
    Tue 20 Jan, 7:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    6:20 pm
    3h 5m
    IST
    10:25 pm
    1h 25m
    IST
    11:50 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1594
    Fri 23 Jan, 6:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 10:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 5m
    1h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2190
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:50 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 24 Jan, 12:55 am
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 30m
    11:50 am ESB - 5:20 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:45 am FRA - 6:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    11:50 am
    1h 5m
    IST
    12:55 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    3:05 pm
    3h 15m
    FRA
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2139
    Tue 20 Jan, 11:50 am
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 12:55 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1593
    Tue 20 Jan, 3:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 15m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    11:45 am
    3h
    IST
    3:45 pm
    1h 15m
    IST
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1588
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    1h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2166
    Fri 23 Jan, 5:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 6:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 55m
    4:00 pm ESB - 9:55 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    7:45 am FRA - 3:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    4:00 pm
    1h 5m
    IST
    5:05 pm
    2h 40m
    IST
    7:45 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2153
    Tue 20 Jan, 4:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1597
    Tue 20 Jan, 7:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    7:45 am
    3h
    IST
    11:45 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    2:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1598
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2152
    Fri 23 Jan, 2:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 55m
    4:00 pm ESB - 9:55 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:45 am FRA - 6:35 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    4:00 pm
    1h 5m
    IST
    5:05 pm
    2h 40m
    IST
    7:45 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2153
    Tue 20 Jan, 4:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1597
    Tue 20 Jan, 7:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    11:45 am
    3h
    IST
    3:45 pm
    1h 45m
    IST
    5:30 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1588
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    1h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2168
    Fri 23 Jan, 5:30 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 6:35 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 55m
    5:00 pm ESB - 9:55 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    7:45 am FRA - 3:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    IST
    6:05 pm
    1h 40m
    IST
    7:45 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2159
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 6:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1597
    Tue 20 Jan, 7:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    7:45 am
    3h
    IST
    11:45 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    2:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1598
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2152
    Fri 23 Jan, 2:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 55m
    4:00 pm ESB - 9:55 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    7:45 am FRA - 2:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    4:00 pm
    1h 5m
    IST
    5:05 pm
    2h 40m
    IST
    7:45 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2153
    Tue 20 Jan, 4:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1597
    Tue 20 Jan, 7:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    7:45 am
    3h
    IST
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    IST
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1598
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    1h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2150
    Fri 23 Jan, 1:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 2:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 30m
    11:50 am ESB - 5:20 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    7:45 am FRA - 3:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    11:50 am
    1h 5m
    IST
    12:55 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    3:05 pm
    3h 15m
    FRA
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2139
    Tue 20 Jan, 11:50 am
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 12:55 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1593
    Tue 20 Jan, 3:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 15m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    7:45 am
    3h
    IST
    11:45 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    2:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1598
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2152
    Fri 23 Jan, 2:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 5m
    9:00 am ESB - 2:05 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    6:20 pm FRA - 12:55 am (+1) ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    9:00 am
    1h 5m
    IST
    10:05 am
    1h 50m
    IST
    11:55 am
    3h 10m
    FRA
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2123
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:00 am
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 10:05 am
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1591
    Tue 20 Jan, 11:55 am
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 2:05 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    6:20 pm
    3h 5m
    IST
    10:25 pm
    1h 25m
    IST
    11:50 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1594
    Fri 23 Jan, 6:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 10:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 5m
    1h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2190
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:50 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 24 Jan, 12:55 am
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 55m
    4:00 pm ESB - 9:55 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:45 am FRA - 6:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    4:00 pm
    1h 5m
    IST
    5:05 pm
    2h 40m
    IST
    7:45 pm
    3h 10m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2153
    Tue 20 Jan, 4:00 pm
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1597
    Tue 20 Jan, 7:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    11:45 am
    3h
    IST
    3:45 pm
    1h 15m
    IST
    5:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1588
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    1h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2166
    Fri 23 Jan, 5:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 6:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 5m
    9:00 am ESB - 2:05 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    7:45 am FRA - 3:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    9:00 am
    1h 5m
    IST
    10:05 am
    1h 50m
    IST
    11:55 am
    3h 10m
    FRA
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2123
    Tue 20 Jan, 9:00 am
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 10:05 am
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1591
    Tue 20 Jan, 11:55 am
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 2:05 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    7:45 am
    3h
    IST
    11:45 am
    2h 15m
    IST
    2:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1598
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2152
    Fri 23 Jan, 2:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 3:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 20 Jan Return:Fri, 23 Jan Ankara to Frankfurt Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 6h 30m
    11:50 am ESB - 5:20 pm FRA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    7:45 am FRA - 2:05 pm ESB
    US$281
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ankara to Frankfurt via Istanbul

    ESB
    11:50 am
    1h 5m
    IST
    12:55 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    3:05 pm
    3h 15m
    FRA
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2139
    Tue 20 Jan, 11:50 am
    ESB Ankara
    Tue 20 Jan, 12:55 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1593
    Tue 20 Jan, 3:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 20 Jan, 5:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h 15m

    Return: Frankfurt to Ankara via Istanbul

    FRA
    7:45 am
    3h
    IST
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    IST
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    ESB
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1598
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Fri 23 Jan, 11:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    3h
    1h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2150
    Fri 23 Jan, 1:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 23 Jan, 2:05 pm
    ESB Ankara
    1h 5m
    Depart:Tue, 18 Nov Return:Tue, 25 Nov Antalya to Hannover Tue, 18 Nov - Tue, 25 Nov
    Condor Flugdienst Direct 3h 45m
    10:00 am AYT - 12:45 pm HAJ
    Condor Flugdienst Direct 3h 30m
    4:30 am HAJ - 9:00 am AYT
    US$286
    condor.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Antalya to Hannover

    AYT
    10:00 am
    3h 45m
    HAJ
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DE2809
    Tue 18 Nov, 10:00 am
    AYT Antalya
    Tue 18 Nov, 12:45 pm
    HAJ Hannover
    3h 45m

    Return: Hannover to Antalya

    HAJ
    4:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYT
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DE2808
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:30 am
    HAJ Hannover
    Tue 25 Nov, 9:00 am
    AYT Antalya
    3h 30m
    Depart:Thu, 2 Oct Return:Tue, 7 Oct Istanbul to Berlin Thu, 2 Oct - Tue, 7 Oct
    Turkish Airlines Direct 2h 55m
    6:55 am SAW - 8:50 am TXL
    Turkish Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    3:45 pm TXL - 7:30 pm SAW
    US$319
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Istanbul to Berlin

    SAW
    6:55 am
    2h 55m
    TXL
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1429
    Thu 2 Oct, 6:55 am
    SAW Istanbul
    Thu 2 Oct, 8:50 am
    TXL Berlin
    2h 55m

    Return: Berlin to Istanbul

    TXL
    3:45 pm
    2h 45m
    SAW
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1730
    Tue 7 Oct, 3:45 pm
    TXL Berlin
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:30 pm
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 45m