Flight Schedules from Tromso to Honningsvag

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:10 (TOS)
    08:53 (HFT)
    3h 38m
    WF 902 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 29m layover in Hammerfest (HFT)
  • 11:22 (HFT)
    11:48 (HVG)
    3h 38m
    WF 940 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 11:35 (TOS)
    12:58 (HVG)
    1h 23m
    WF 976 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:00 (TOS)
    14:38 (ALF)
    4h 25m
    WF 674 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 6m layover in Alta (ALF)
  • 15:44 (ALF)
    18:25 (HVG)
    4h 25m
    WF 937 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 18:45 (TOS)
    19:28 (HFT)
    3h 33m
    WF 918 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 25m layover in Hammerfest (HFT)
  • 21:53 (HFT)
    22:18 (HVG)
    3h 33m
    WF 934 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 20:10 (TOS)
    20:53 (HFT)
    2h 8m
    WF 916 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h layover in Hammerfest (HFT)
  • 21:53 (HFT)
    22:18 (HVG)
    2h 8m
    WF 934 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 20:55 (TOS)
    22:18 (HVG)
    1h 23m
    WF 934 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tromso to Honningsvag. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tromso to Honningsvag flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tromso to Honningsvag flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Honningsvag flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Honningsvag with Wego. Search and compare Honningsvag hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.