Flight Schedules from Tomsk to Krasnoyarsk

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:00 (TOF)
    13:40 (ABA)
    3h 50m
    KI 107 (Let 410)
    50m layover in Abakan (ABA)
  • 14:30 (ABA)
    15:50 (KJA)
    3h 50m
    KI 96 (Let 410)
  • 13:40 (TOF)
    14:50 (KJA)
    1h 10m
    UT 129 (ATR 72)
  • 16:55 (TOF)
    18:10 (KJA)
    1h 15m
    Y7 34 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tomsk to Krasnoyarsk. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tomsk to Krasnoyarsk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tomsk to Krasnoyarsk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Krasnoyarsk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Krasnoyarsk with Wego. Search and compare Krasnoyarsk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.