Flight Schedules from Tangier to Tan Tan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:05 (TNG)
    07:00 (CMN)
    6h 25m
    AT 471 (Embraer 190)
    2h 45m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 09:45 (CMN)
    12:30 (TTA)
    6h 25m
    AT 435 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tangier to Tan Tan. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tangier to Tan Tan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tangier to Tan Tan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tan Tan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tan Tan with Wego. Search and compare Tan Tan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.