Flight Schedules from Tangier to Funchal

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:40 (TNG)
    07:05 (LIS)
    4h 50m
    TP 1431 (ATR 72)
    1h 40m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 08:45 (LIS)
    10:30 (FNC)
    4h 50m
    TP 1671 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:20 (TNG)
    16:45 (LIS)
    6h 25m
    TP 1431 (ATR 72)
    3h 15m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 20:00 (LIS)
    21:45 (FNC)
    6h 25m
    TP 1691 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tangier to Funchal. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tangier to Funchal flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tangier to Funchal flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Funchal flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Funchal with Wego. Search and compare Funchal hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.