Flight Schedules from Tumlingtar to Bharatpur

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:10 (TMI)
    11:45 (KTM)
    3h 30m
    U4 282 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    2h 35m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
  • 14:20 (KTM)
    14:40 (BHR)
    3h 30m
    U4 355 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
  • 12:15 (TMI)
    13:00 (KTM)
    2h 15m
    NYT 752 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
    1h 10m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
  • 14:10 (KTM)
    14:30 (BHR)
    2h 15m
    NYT 175 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tumlingtar to Bharatpur. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tumlingtar to Bharatpur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tumlingtar to Bharatpur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bharatpur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bharatpur with Wego. Search and compare Bharatpur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.