Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Tel Aviv to Florence
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Tel Aviv to Florence

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 05:20 AM
      08:30 AM
      LH681
      320
      2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
      11:20 AM
      12:35 PM
      LH9438
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:50 AM
      08:40 AM
      AZ809
      320
      1h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
      10:00 AM
      11:00 AM
      AZ1675
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:50 AM
      08:40 AM
      AZ809
      32S
      1h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
      10:00 AM
      11:00 AM
      AZ1675
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:50 AM
      08:35 AM
      AZ809
      32S
      1h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
      10:05 AM
      11:00 AM
      AZ1675
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:20 AM
      09:10 AM
      OS860
      321
      3h 40m layover in Vienna (VIE)
      12:50 PM
      02:20 PM
      OS531
      DH4
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      10:00 AM
      LH681
      320
      1h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
      11:20 AM
      12:35 PM
      LH9438
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      08:35 AM
      AZ809
      32S
      1h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
      10:05 AM
      11:00 AM
      AZ1675
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      10:00 AM
      LH681
      321
      1h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
      11:20 AM
      12:35 PM
      LH9438
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 AM
      10:20 AM
      LH681
      320
      1h layover in Munich (MUC)
      11:20 AM
      12:35 PM
      LH9438
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 AM
      10:20 AM
      LH681
      321
      1h layover in Munich (MUC)
      11:20 AM
      12:35 PM
      LH9438
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 AM
      10:20 AM
      LH681
      320
      1h layover in Munich (MUC)
      11:20 AM
      12:35 PM
      LH9438
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:50 AM
      10:00 AM
      LH681
      321
      1h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
      11:20 AM
      12:35 PM
      LH9438
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:25 AM
      11:10 AM
      AZ815
      32S
      3h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
      03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      AZ1677
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:35 AM
      01:25 PM
      AZ815
      32S
      1h 10m layover in Rome (FCO)
      02:35 PM
      03:35 PM
      AZ1677
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:35 AM
      12:20 PM
      AZ815
      32S
      2h 40m layover in Rome (FCO)
      03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      AZ1677
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:35 AM
      01:20 PM
      AZ815
      32S
      1h 40m layover in Rome (FCO)
      03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      AZ1677
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:40 PM
      06:30 PM
      AZ807
      32S
      3h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:50 PM
      10:40 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:40 PM
      06:30 PM
      AZ807
      321
      3h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:50 PM
      10:40 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:40 PM
      06:30 PM
      AZ807
      321
      3h layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:30 PM
      10:30 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:10 PM
      08:00 PM
      AZ813
      32S
      1h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:30 PM
      10:30 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:10 PM
      08:00 PM
      AZ813
      32S
      1h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:50 PM
      10:40 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:10 PM
      08:00 PM
      AZ813
      321
      1h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:30 PM
      10:30 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:10 PM
      08:00 PM
      AZ813
      321
      1h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:50 PM
      10:40 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      320
      1h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:40 PM
      10:55 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Mar - 19 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Mar - 26 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      321
      1h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:40 PM
      10:55 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      320
      1h layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:35 PM
      10:50 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Mar - 11 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Mar - 25 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      321
      1h layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:35 PM
      10:50 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      320
      1h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:40 PM
      10:55 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Mar - 01 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Mar - 08 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      320
      1h layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:35 PM
      10:50 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:25 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      321
      1h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:40 PM
      10:55 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH689
      321
      1h layover in Munich (MUC)
      09:35 PM
      10:50 PM
      LH9442
      E95
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:10 PM
      08:00 PM
      AZ813
      321
      1h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
      09:50 PM
      10:40 PM
      AZ1681
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Florence to Tel Aviv