Flight Schedules from Tallinn to Chisinau

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:00 (TLL)
    14:45 (KBP)
    7h 50m
    JP 7311 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    5h layover in Kiev (KBP)
  • 19:45 (KBP)
    20:50 (KIV)
    7h 50m
    PS 897 (Embraer 190)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 18:45 (TLL)
    20:05 (VIE)
    6h 5m
    BT 207 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 50m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 21:55 (VIE)
    00:50 (KIV) (+1)
    6h 5m
    OS 657 (Fokker 100)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallinn to Chisinau. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallinn to Chisinau flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallinn to Chisinau flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Chisinau flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Chisinau with Wego. Search and compare Chisinau hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.