Flight Schedules from Tulear to Majunga

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:05 (TLE)
    14:45 (TNR)
    4h 20m
    MD 713 (ATR 72)
    1h 40m layover in Antananarivo (TNR)
  • 16:25 (TNR)
    17:25 (MJN)
    4h 20m
    MD 822 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tulear to Majunga. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tulear to Majunga flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tulear to Majunga flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Majunga flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Majunga with Wego. Search and compare Majunga hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.