Flight Schedules from Truk to Saipan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:50 (TKK)
    04:35 (GUM)
    5h 15m
    UA 95 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 40m layover in Guam (GUM)
  • 07:15 (GUM)
    08:05 (SPN)
    5h 15m
    UA 2925 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 06:19 (TKK)
    07:59 (GUM)
    6h 41m
    UA 190 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 11m layover in Guam (GUM)
  • 12:10 (GUM)
    13:00 (SPN)
    6h 41m
    UA 6391 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:40 (TKK)
    17:15 (GUM)
    5h 40m
    UA 154 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 15m layover in Guam (GUM)
  • 20:30 (GUM)
    21:20 (SPN)
    5h 40m
    UA 6399 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 16:20 (TKK)
    17:55 (GUM)
    5h
    UA 154 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Guam (GUM)
  • 20:30 (GUM)
    21:20 (SPN)
    5h
    UA 2929 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Truk to Saipan. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Truk to Saipan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Truk to Saipan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Saipan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Saipan with Wego. Search and compare Saipan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.