Flight Schedules from Bandar Lampung to Bintan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (TKG)
    07:20 (CGK)
    3h 25m
    JT 241 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 08:25 (CGK)
    09:55 (TNJ)
    3h 25m
    JT 620 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:15 (TKG)
    08:10 (CGK)
    4h 55m
    GA 71 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:30 (CGK)
    12:10 (TNJ)
    4h 55m
    GA 286 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:35 (TKG)
    09:25 (CGK)
    3h 35m
    GA 83 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:30 (CGK)
    12:10 (TNJ)
    3h 35m
    GA 286 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bandar Lampung to Bintan. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bandar Lampung to Bintan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bandar Lampung to Bintan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bintan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bintan with Wego. Search and compare Bintan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.