Flight Schedules from Belitung to Semarang

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:40 (TJQ)
    09:45 (CGK)
    4h 20m
    GA 283 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    2h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 11:50 (CGK)
    13:00 (SRG)
    4h 20m
    GA 236 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:20 (TJQ)
    13:30 (CGK)
    3h 15m
    GA 285 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 14:25 (CGK)
    15:35 (SRG)
    3h 15m
    GA 240 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Belitung to Semarang. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Belitung to Semarang flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Belitung to Semarang flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Semarang flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Semarang with Wego. Search and compare Semarang hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.