Flight Schedules from Tyumen to Novy Urengoy

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:15 (TJM)
    07:00 (SVX)
    5h 55m
    YC 101 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 30m layover in Ekaterinburg (SVX)
  • 08:30 (SVX)
    12:10 (NUX)
    5h 55m
    YC 121 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 07:00 (TJM)
    08:40 (SLY)
    5h 50m
    YC 10 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Salekhard (SLY)
  • 11:40 (SLY)
    12:50 (NUX)
    5h 50m
    YC 121 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 08:15 (TJM)
    10:00 (NUX)
    1h 45m
    YC 145 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 15:25 (TJM)
    17:20 (NUX)
    1h 55m
    UT 233 (Boeing 737-500)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tyumen to Novy Urengoy. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tyumen to Novy Urengoy flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tyumen to Novy Urengoy flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Novy Urengoy flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Novy Urengoy with Wego. Search and compare Novy Urengoy hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.