Flight Schedules from Tarija to Trinidad

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (TJA)
    07:20 (CBB)
    3h 45m
    OB 521 (Boeing 737)
    2h 10m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 09:30 (CBB)
    10:15 (TDD)
    3h 45m
    OB 442 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:00 (TJA)
    08:00 (CBB)
    4h 20m
    8J 670 (Avro RJ85)
    2h 30m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 10:30 (CBB)
    11:20 (TDD)
    4h 20m
    8J 740 (Avro RJ85)
  • 09:50 (TJA)
    11:30 (CBB)
    3h 10m
    8J 672 (Avro RJ85)
    40m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 12:10 (CBB)
    13:00 (TDD)
    3h 10m
    8J 742 (Avro RJ85)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tarija to Trinidad. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tarija to Trinidad flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tarija to Trinidad flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Trinidad flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Trinidad with Wego. Search and compare Trinidad hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.