Flight Schedules from Tarija to La Paz

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (TJA)
    07:20 (CBB)
    4h
    OB 521 (Boeing 737)
    2h 35m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 09:55 (CBB)
    10:30 (LPB)
    4h
    OB 608 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:50 (TJA)
    10:25 (SRE)
    2h 10m
    8J 672 (Avro RJ85)
    45m layover in Sucre (SRE)
  • 11:10 (SRE)
    12:00 (LPB)
    2h 10m
    8J 592 (Avro RJ85)
  • 14:30 (TJA)
    15:05 (SRE)
    2h 10m
    OB 397 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    45m layover in Sucre (SRE)
  • 15:50 (SRE)
    16:40 (LPB)
    2h 10m
    OB 367 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 16:00 (TJA)
    16:50 (VVI)
    2h 20m
    OB 551 (Boeing 737)
    30m layover in Santa Cruz (VVI)
  • 17:20 (VVI)
    18:20 (LPB)
    2h 20m
    OB 675 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:15 (TJA)
    17:20 (LPB)
    1h 5m
    OB 515 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:00 (TJA)
    19:50 (CBB)
    4h 20m
    OB 535 (Boeing 737)
    2h 55m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 22:45 (CBB)
    23:20 (LPB)
    4h 20m
    OB 626 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:20 (TJA)
    21:30 (LPB)
    2h 10m
    8J 690 (Avro RJ85)
  • 20:00 (TJA)
    23:20 (LPB)
    3h 20m
    OB 537 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tarija to La Paz. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tarija to La Paz flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tarija to La Paz flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides La Paz flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in La Paz with Wego. Search and compare La Paz hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.