Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct US$267
  • Nov Nov US$238
  • Feb Feb US$344

Flight Schedules from Tijuana to Los Mochis

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:31 (TIJ)
    13:24 (LMM)
    1h 53m
    Y4 560 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:21 (TIJ)
    14:44 (HMO)
    4h 19m
    AM 2339 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 31m layover in Hermosillo (HMO)
  • 16:15 (HMO)
    17:40 (LMM)
    4h 19m
    VW 107 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tijuana to Los Mochis. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tijuana to Los Mochis flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tijuana to Los Mochis flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Los Mochis flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Los Mochis with Wego. Search and compare Los Mochis hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.